mBack to Events and News.
 
 

BlazeAid Honour Roll

 
BlazeAid founders, Kevin and Rhonda Butler of Kilmore East, wish to acknowledge and honour everyone involved in BlazeAid. For over 10 months, BlazeAid helped rebuild the fences and lives of so many of those affected by the Black Saturday fires of February 7th 2009.
BlazeAid harnessed the collective generosity of thousands who came from all over Australia and the world to ‘lend a hand to a mate when times are tough’.
We thank the survivors for the opportunity to work on their properties and we reaffirm to them that our heartfelt empathy, kind thoughts and practical mateship are enduring.
To the hundreds of caring people who have so generously donated money, food and tools, to the catering volunteers who cooked thousands of meals, to the local people and organisations who offered accommodation for our volunteers, and to the thousands of volunteers who gave so much of their love, skills and time, you have humbled us in your generosity. We could never have imagined how big a true Aussie heart was, before BlazeAid.

We were the conduits and got it all going but you are our heroes who came to do the work ‘with charity in your hearts and a crowbar in your hands’. At a time like this, we can all feel truly proud to be an Australian.

 

 

Victoria
Anna Abazovic Cairivlea
Jenny  Abbott-Smith
Daniel Abor-Karoum Noble Park Nth
Cristian Accianto Wheelers Hill
Paul Ackerman Doncaster  
Anne  Ada Kensington
Ian Ada Kensington
Barry Adams Wattle Glen
Bruce  Adams Ferntree Gully
Daniel Adams Scoresby
Dean Adams Kilmore
Jane Adams Kilmore
Jason Adams Rosanna
Leanne Adams Hadfield
Mary Adams Kilmore
May Adams Kilmore
Nicolas Adams Bacchus Marsh
Adib  Adely Coburg
John  Adgemis Hawthorn 
Eva Ady Mornington
Carl Aguis Kinglake West
Asif Ahmed Mulgrave
Brett Ainge Carrum Downs
Narelle Ainge Carrum Downs
Mark Aitken Reedy Creek
Shane Aitken Warrandyte
Susan  Albert Red Hill
Gemma Aldridge Armadale
Jamie Aldridge Mt.Disappointment
Virginia Aldridge Mt Disappointment
Bec Alexander Noble Park 
Katrina Alexander Glen Airlie
Kevin  Alexander Glen Airlie
Madge Allan Kilmore
Dave  Allardyce Elwood
David Allen Malvern East
John Allen Moorabbin
Laurie Allen Heathmont
Margaret Allen Heathmont
Nick Allen Woodend
Dan Amato Warrnambool
Nathan Ambrose Mooroolbark
Ishaan Anand Doncaster
Alan Andersen Eltham
Kirsten Andersen Port Melbourne
Bob Anderson Lwr Templestowe
Brendon  Anderson Swan Hill
Chris Anderson Kilmore
Ken  Anderson Highton
Laura Anderson Croydon Hills
Mark Anderson Upper Plenty
Naomi Anderson East Melbourne
Gabi  Andrew Vermont South
Jake Andrew Fitzroy
Jamie  Andrew Ferny Creek 
David  Andrews Strathewan
Malcolm  Andrews Hillside
Wayne Andrews Richmond
John  Anitema Baystwater
Greg  Annand Kinglake West
Clint Annett Mooroopua
Anthony Anondpolos Mulgrave
Harry  Ansell Caulfield
Gary  Appleford Montmorency
Judy Appleton Kilmore
Peter Appleton Kilmore
Alison Aprhys Jan Juc
Jacqui Ardlewour Pascoe Vale South
John Arlent Oakleigh South
L Armistead Barongarook Wst
Bradley  Armstrong Port Melbourne
David  Armstrong Richmond
Geoff Armstrong Patchewollock
John  Armstrong Hawthorn
Alice Arnott Parkville
Veli Arslan Gladstone Park 
Darren  Ash Swan Hill
W Ashish Hawthorn
Elizabeth Ashton Mooroolbark
Sam  Askham Balaclava
Vic  Aston  Beaumaris
Peter Atanasuvski Point Cook
James Atkins Lilydale
Margaret Atsi Kinglake East
Alex Attard Melton 
Bhauit  Attree Burwood
Natalia Aulia Mount Waverley
Ron  Aumann Yarra Junction
Nick Austin
Terry Auton Broadford
Joshua Au-Yeung Canterbury
Ashleigh Avery Kilmore
Tracy Avery Kilmore
Mary Avola Strathewan
Frank Ayen Mt Disappointment
Arun  Ayyappan Caroline Springs
Shalom  Backus Doveton
Don  Badenach Glen Waverley
Lorna Badlani Toorak
Anthony Baeck Brighton
Fran  Bailey Healesville
Ian Bailey Shepparton East
Lara Bailey Kilmore
Lyn Bailey Ocean Grove
Nic Bailey Wantirna South
Sam Bailey Craigieburn
Lynne Baillieu Brighton
Alan Baker Mount Duneed
Andrew Baker Box Hill
David  Baker Mount Duneed
Gavin Baker Glenroy
Larissa  Baker Croydon
Noel Baker Kilmore East
Siobhan Baker Ocean Grove
Steve Baker Northcote
Tom  Baker Mount Duneed
Janice   Baker-Crowl Broadford
Ranjan Balachandra Craigieburn
Mathura Balakrishnan Lysterfield
Grant Baldac Kinglake West
Stacey Baldac Kinglake West
Caitlin Ball Manifold Heights
Jacqui Ball Manifold Heights
Kirrin Ball Manifold Heights
Lachlan Ball Sunbury
Rodney  Ball Manifold Heights
Ann Balla Toorak
Sarah Bamford Hawthorn
Jenny Banks Whittlesea
Jason Bannan Greensborough
Frank Baraue Essendon
Riki Barber Wantirna South
Steven  Bardzinski Werribee
Surya Barelds Malvern East 
Dylan Barker Diamond Creek
Elizabeth  Barker Point Cook 
Jake Barker Camberwell
Joanne Barker Diamond Creek
Michael Barker Kilmore East
Robert Barker Heathcote Junction
Bob Barks Somerville
David  Barnes Wandong
Angie Barr St Andrews
Drew Barr St Andrews
Richard Barras Leopold
Mathew Barrie Geelong
Carmel  Barrot Pyalong
Helen Barrot Sunbury
Trevor Barrows Kilmore
Brayden  Barry  Pakenham
James Bartalotta Essendon
James Barter Wantirna South
Maree Barter Wantirna South 
Ranganath Barthur
Christine Bartle Wantirna South
Ken Bartlett Mooroopna
Vaughn  Bascombe Cranbourne
Adam Basile Frankston
Samuel Basile Attwood
Bill Bassett Glen Waverley
Jan Bassett Seymour
Les Bassett Seymour
Julian Bassy Mulgrave
Anthony Bastian Glen Waverley
Armiro Bastiani Pheasant Creek
Colin  Bates Lwr Templestowe
David Bates Kew
Barbara Batson Norlane
Charles  Batson Norlane
Graham Batson Tarnook
Shannon Batten Lilydale
Paul Battenally Ivanhoe
Adam Bau Mulgrave
Colin Bau Numurkah
Syo Baulch Shepparton
Bob Baxter Seaford
Alice  Bayley  Trafalgar 
Blanche Beale Kilmore East
Blanche Beale Kilmore East
Russell Beale Kilmore East
Russell Beale Kilmore East
Annie Beaman Mt Disappointment
Norm Beaman Mt Disappointment
Tristan Beamer Wallan
Carly Beard East Geelong
Luke Beard Bell Park
Peter Beard Hamlyn Heights
Rob  Beardwell North Melbourne 
Owen Beaton Fitzroy North
Nathan Beaumont Malvern
Margaret   Becher Somers
Elizabeth Becker Wyndham Vale
Guy Becker Brighton
Cherie Beckingham Elsternwick
Paul Beckman Narbethong
Jody Beech Mulgrave
Joe Beech Mulgrave
Liam Beecroft Mooroolbark
David  Beel Wallan
Luke Beel Wallan
Russell Beel Kilmore
John Beeson Healesville
Kate Beeston Port Melbourne
Bill Begley Kilmore
Helen Begley Kilmore
Carolin  Behrens Southbank
Helmut   Beilharz Reedy Creek
Isla Beilharz Reedy Creek
Zach Beilygool Cardigan
Vince Beirne Mount Waverley
Brian Bell Glen Iris
Greg Bell Marysville
Stephen Bell Wallan
Eric Bellene Kinglake West
Chris Bellew Bentleigh
Felicity  Bellingham Glen Iris
Jimmy Benjamin Hawthorn
Cameron Bennett Waitchie
Chris Bennett Brighton
Kyle Bennett Kilmore
Andrea Berger Werribee
Dean Berger Werribee
Paul Berger Pheasant Creek
Karen Bergin Clonbinane
June Berndt Flowerdale 
Norm Berndt Flowerdale 
Alex Berrard East Melbourne
Chris Berrill Somerville
Brenda Berry  Ventnor
Dave Berry  Ventnor
Einer Bersten Kinglake 
Huon Bertino Mulgrave
Michael Bertram Eltham
Peter Bertram Eltham
Mick Best Mulgrave
Vince Betrne Mentone
Kevin  Betterman Kyabram
Jack Betts  Swan Hill
John Beurle St Kilda
Matt Beveridge Kilmore East
John Bevermfe Lwr Templestowe
Peter Bevz Templestowe
Mayunk Bharadwaj Essendon
Bradley Bice Cobram
Barry Bickley Rochester
Jan Bickley Rochester
Simon Bidese Wheelers Hill
Alan  Bidstrup Broadford
Jason  Bigwell  Bayswater
Peter Billing Ballarat
Amie Bingham St Kilda East
Hugh Bingham Malvern East
Beris Bird Mount Martha
Geoff Bird Mount Martha
Glenn  Bird  Croydon 
Tom  Birkett  Vermont South
Mark  Birney Essendon
Emily Birrell Richmond
Debbie Bish Corop
Luke Bish Corop
Peter Bisogni Ivanhoe East
Veneet Bist Camberwell
Tom Bite South Melbourne
Matthew Biulano Wheelers Hill
Andrew Black Templestowe
John  Blackeney Kinglake East
Barry Blake Oakleigh
Lyn Blake Sandringham
Lynlee Blake Hampton
Alan  Bliss Aberfeldie
Mary Blundy Box Hill
Colin Blyth Ferntree Gully
Geoff  Blyth Mount Duneed
Delcho Bobeff Fitzroy North
Larry  Bodestyne Point Cook
Tania Body Brunswick 
Derek Boeaert   Ringwood
Nancy Bogle Hidden Valley
Steve  Bolger Port Melbourne
Alex Bolte Portland
Andrea Bolton Werribee
Kevin Bolton Werribee
Alfred Bonavia Gisborne
Nicole Bonavia Gisborne
Matthew Bond Footscray
Paul Bond Kinglake West
Romeo Bon-Glosn Toorak
Amanda Bonsor Canterbury
Toby Bookham Swan Hill
Joanna Boomfield Mandurang South 
Stewart Boon Fitzroy North
Alexander Booth  St Kilda 
James  Borg Tamleugh
Scott Borrow Whittlesea
Jarrod Bourke Mooroolbark
Martin  Bourke St Kilda East 
Tracey Bowden Broadford
Andrew Bowen Wallan
Richard Bowen Croydon South
Sandra Bowles Mt Disappointment
Trevor Bowles Mt Disappointment
Bernadette Bowman Torquay
Alan  Boyd Moriac
Barb Boyd Weerite
Craig Boyd Weerite
Ian Boyd Weerite
Tony Boyd Docklands
Viby Boyd Moriac
Gino Bracaro Kinglake East
Malcolm Bradbury Mulgrave
Tim  Bradley Swan Hill
Merle Bradshaw Kilmore  
Paul Bradshaw Seaford
Gino Bragagnolo Kinglake East
Peter Braithwaite Doncaster Heights
David Brame Echuca
Brad Brandon Kew
Fiona Brandscheild Altona North
Vince Branigan Benalla
Sarah Brassil Mooroolbark
Debbie Bratberg Ormond
Stephen Bray Werribee
Barry Breakell Kilmore  
Paula Breen Albert Park
Amelia Brennan Collingwood
Geoff  Brennan Bylands
John Brereton Swan Hill
Jenny  Breskvar Kinglake West
Bev  Brewer Kinglake
Harry   Brewer Kinglake
William Bright St Kilda
Marg Brinsden Wallan East
Paul Brinsden Wallan East
Maree Brislin Wandong
Peter Broadbent Mount Martha
Stephen Broadbent Safety Beach
Chris Brockwell Wallan
Paul  Broderick Kinglake West
Linda Broderson Kinglake
Peter Broderson Kinglake
Shaun  Brodie Mentone
Braden  Broekhoff Melton 
Gary  Brook Carlton
Howard Brooke Eltham
Graham Brown Benalla
Jason Brown Manifold Heights
Jodie Brown Waterford Park
Karen Brown Northcote
Teagan Brown Mooroolbark
Victoria Brown Mooroolbark
Don  Brown  Narbathong 
Kier Brown  Flemington 
Lee Brown  St Kilda 
Riley  Browne Cardigan
Allison Brudenell Glen Waverley
Nir Bruner Malvern
Shiree Brunt Strath Creek
Scott  Brunton Bentleigh East
Tom Brunton Bentleigh East
Ray Bruton Trentham
Cedric Bryan Gunbower
Jordan  Bryan Mooroolbark
Par Bryce Navigators
Garry Buchanan Echuca
Helen Buck Sunday Creek
Karen Buck Kilmore
Lyndsey Buck Kilmore
Matt  Budd Thornbury
Rupa Budigie Mount Waverley
Ally  Bui Avondale Heights 
Jacob  Bullen  Bundoora
Paul  Bullen  Bundoora
Julie Bulley Flowerdale
Steven   Bulley Flowerdale
Pete Bullock Flowerdale
Laura Bulmer St Kilda
Ben Bundass Fairfield
Stephen Burge Ormond
Sheree Burman  Hawthorn 
Geraldine Burne Keilor
Hannah Burne Keiler
Jeremy  Burne Keilor
Louise Burnett Surrey Hills
Jarrad  Burnie Mont Albert 
Jeremy Burns Mooroolbark
Elizabeth  Burrell Mornington 
Barry Burrowes Kilmore East
Chris Burt Box Hill 
Carol Burton Doncaster East
Graham Burton Warranwood
Matilda  Burton  Seaford
Kylie Busk Malvern
Craig Buszko Mitcham
Elaine Buszko Mitcham
Sharon Butchard Briar Hill
Brian Butler Highton
Chris Butler Smiths Gully
Josh Butler Monbulk           
Kerrie Butler Oak Park
Kevin Butler Kilmore East 
Kylie Butler Moonee Ponds
Michael Butler Kilmore East 
Rhonda Butler Kilmore East 
Sarah Butler Moonee Ponds
Sheila Butler Vermont
Steven Butler Hawthorn
Terry Butler Wantirna
Wal Butler Vermont
Chris Butterworth Kinglake West
Ray  Bux Heathcote Junction
Syd Bux Reedy Creek
Ross  Byrne Mulgrave
David  Byrnes Chadstone
Dan Cabral Mulgrave
Simon Caffery Mulgrave
Barry Cahill Kinglake
Peter Cain Natte Yallock
Julia Callegan Moonee Ponds
Daniel Calman-Orr Malvern
Margarita Caltieri Malvern East 
Peter Calverley Brighton
Ronald Calvert Malvern
Bill Cameron Richmond
Don Cameron Malvern
Kerri  Cameron St Andrews
Robin Cameron Malvern
Des Camilleri Clonbinane
Leanne Camilleri Clonbinane
Ben Camm Malvern
Barry Campbell Mooroopna
Bill Campbell Clonbinane
Marilyn Campbell Clonbinane
Rod Campbell-Fraser Diamond Creek
Gerry  Campini Clonbinane
Jerry Camtani Clonbinane
Meredith Camtani Clonbinane
Joseph Canavan Mulgrave
Gerard Cantrill Lockington
Shara Canzano Northcote
Yari  Capri  Balaclava
Nicola Caras Elsternwick
Leigh Carbines Hawthorn
Michael Carbone St Kilda 
Grace Cardona Geelong South
Bob Carey Murrumbeena
Lillian Carey Murrumbeena
Hannah  Carey  Altona North
James Carfax-Foster Canterbury
Richard Carfax-Foster Balwyn North
Teresa Carlin Upper Plenty
Vince Carlin Upper Plenty
Ortensio Caroli Kilmore
Jono Caroune
Vec Caroune
Peter Carr  Ivanhoe
Andrew Carra Malvern East
David Carra Mt Waverley
Joseph  Carragher Melton 
Scott Carruthers Mulgrave
Alan Carter St Andrews
Charles Carter Armadale
Darren  Carter Heathcote Junction
Dean Carter Pheasant Creek
Laurie Carter St Andrews
Mark Carter St Andrews
Tony Carty Hawthorn East
Steph Casey Mooroolbark
Brendan Cassar Maryborough
Marianne Cassar San Remo
Joe Cataldo Templestowe
Andy  Cathcart  Benalla
Lachlan Cauci Mulgrave
Claudia Cavaggion Glenburn
Lou Cavaggion Glenburn
Claude Cerneka Kinglake West
Maria  Cerneka Kinglake West
Andre  Cerny Albert Park
Christian Cester Mulgrave
Phillipe Chabbert Glenaroua
Gabrielle Chalmers Essendon
Stef Chamberlain Richmond
Ben Chambers Hawthorn
Geoff Champion Mount Dandenong
Darryl  Chan Glen Waverley
Jennee Chan Hawthorn
Shirley Chan Burwood East
Kevin Chanden Kinglake
Glen Chappell West Footscray
Guy Chataim Footscray
Jim Chatz Wandong
Peter Chen  Mulgrave
Callum Cherry Glen Waverley
Mathew Cherukara Mulgrave
Linden Chester Lilydale
Francis Chew Camberwell
Glen Chianey Kew
Andrew  Chiappini Gisborne
Dan  Chick Shepparton
Tom Chick Shepparton
Peter Chiera Glen Iris
Katie Chin Surrey Hills
Rod Chisholm Seymour
Aaron Chitaranjan Mulgrave
Mike Chmiel Sunbury
Jasither Chondrase Mulgrave
Connie Chong Surrey Hills
Kum Seng Chook Vermont South
Poornima Chorpade Armadale
Michael  Chow Oakleigh 
Pin Chow Endeavour Hills
Lisette Chrimer Brunswick West
Barb Christensen Red Cliffs
Bill Christensen Red Cliffs
David Christopher Essendon
Matthew Christopher Cheltenham
Frankie Chuen Kilmore
Matt Churcher Wallan
Patrick Cincotta Mulgrave
Adrian  Cipollone  Springvale
Anthony Clancy Kilmore
Helen Clancy Kilmore
Mark Clancy Kilmore
Philip Clancy Kilmore
Alex Clark Norlane
Cedric Clark Norlane
Henry Clark Norlane
Jodie Clark West Footscray
Michael    Clark Kinglake
Tom Clark Wandong
Will  Clark Wandong
Alison  Clarke Kinglake
Anthony Clarke Mt Waverley
Brian Clarke Elwood
Roger Clarke Brighton
Tim Clarke Glen Iris
Amber Classon Mooroolbark
Deja Claydon Mooroolbark
Rhys Clayton Mulgrave
Tim Cleary Yendon
Glen Clement Torquay
Jessica Clement Torquay
Phil Clement Torquay
Jack Cleveland Mulgrave
Deb Clothzer Northcote
Lucy  Clyde Lancefield
Damo Coates Kilmore
Des Cochrane Wandong
Paul Cockayne Greensborough
Taz Cockerill Jan Juc
Matthew Colasame Mulgrave
Joe Coleiro Wandong
Mark Collier Wandong
John Collings Mickleham
Cheryl Collins Dingley Village
Chris Collins Mulgrave
Duncan Collins Ashburton
Greg Collins Mulgrave
Collins Croydon
Jacob Collins Mount Clear
James  Collins Truganina
Leon Collins Kilmore
Mary Collins Kilmore
Perry Collins Lilydale
Toni-Anne Collins St Andrews
Brett Collinson Fitzroy
Wes Collinson Waurn Ponds
Sean Collis Glen Iris
Don Comans Kilmore
Michael Comyegmin Malvern East
Alesha Connaughton Mooroolbark
Lachlan Connell Frankston 
Jullian  Connell  Frankston 
Jennie Connolly St Kilda
Wayne Conran Kinglake West
Leanne Constable Kinglake
Gianni Constantinou Dandenong
Shane Constanzo Heathcote Junction
Tim Conway Montrose
Andrew Cook Donvale 
Colin  Cook Eltham
Murray  Cook Donvale 
Russell Cook Yarrawonga
Tim Cook Eltham
Eythen  Coombs Wandong
Stewart  Cooney  Glen Iris 
Bob Cooper Brighton
Brian Cooper Wantirna South
Daniel Cooper Wantirna South
James Cooper Vermont
Robyn  Cooper Mooroolbark
Scott Cooper Hawthorn
Frank Corda Kilmore
Bruce   Cordingley Clonbinane
Gloria Cordingley Clonbinane
Mea Cordnex Caulfield
Alison Corr Wandong
Kevin Corr Wandong
Mick Corregan Malvern East
Michael Costello Preston
Caitlin  Costello  Caulfield
Patrice Costin Mulgrave
Brad Cottam  Melton 
Peter Cotterill Strathmore
James Coucill Ararat
Carmel  Coughlan Benalla
Rob  Coulson  Melbourne
Liam Coulter Mulgrave
Heather Couper Moonee Ponds
Andy Court Sassafrass
Sue Courtis Greensborough
Nick Courtray Aspendale
Liz Cousins Carlton
Josh  Cowen  Parkville
Pete Cox Berwick
Shaun  Cox Melton 
Danielle Cox  Frankston 
Rob Coxhill Balwyn North
Matt Coxlley  Yarraville
Ainsley Crabbe Moonee Ponds
Andrew  Craig Mooroolbark
Neil Craig Port Melbourne
Rob Crawford Tatura
Emma  Creed Upper Plenty
Gavan  Creed Sunbury 
Tony  Creed Sunbury 
Jillian Crighton Warrnambool
Ian Cromarty Kinglake West
Pam Crompin Cheltenham
Daryl  Cross Hoppers Crossing
Ian Cross Spring Gully
Richard Crow Swan Hill
Chelsea Croxford Briar Hill
Luke Croxford Benalla
David Crundall Surrey Hills
Karen Crute Kilmore
Bilge Ctozitok Keysborough
Richard Cudmore Glenburn
Joseph Cugno Avondale Heights
Gerard Cullivar Alfredton
Shelley   Culpin Laverton
James Cummings Canterbury
Pearl  Cummings Mooroolbark
Ainslie Cummins Mulgrave
Greg Cummins Bundalong
John Cummins Yarrawonga
Dan Cupid Boronia
Andy Currie Kew
James Curtain  Bentleigh East 
Harry Curtis Kilmore
Joel Curtis St Kilda East
Michael Curtis Ringwood East
Stefanie Curto Tarneit
Stephanie Cuskey Mooroolbark
Sam Cust Canterbury
Zack  Cutajar Melton 
Lennie Cuzens Clonbinane
Luke Dally Swan Hill
Christine  Dalton  Vermont 
Tony  Dalton  Mentone
Jackie Dalzell Strathmore
Julian Dammenhayn Kew
Margi Dammenhayn Kew
Ken Dance St Andrews
Lyn Dance St Andrews
Joseph Danckert Mentone
Laura D'Angello Strathmore
Ruby Daniel Upper Plenty
Saleem Daniel Upper Plenty
Mark   Daniels Thornbury
Ron Daniels Wantirna
Anthony  D'Anna Balwyn
Alexandra Danziger Murrindindi
Tom  Danziger Murrindindi
Catherine  Darcy Noble Park 
Nathan Darcy Thornbury
Zac Darcy St Kilda
John  Darcy  Williamstown 
Jason Dardon Mulgrave
Aidan Darmody Kilmore
Simon Darmody Kilmore
Ritesl Dasii Clayton South
Smita Datar Glen Waverley
Michael  Daunt Heathcote Junction
Shane Davern Kilmore
Stuart Davidson Mooroopna
Gail Davies Macedon 
Hayden Davies Hampton Park
Josh Davies Mulgrave
Keith Davies Clonbinane
Merryn Davies Craigieburn
Pete Davies Mount Helen
Rod Davies Glenburn
Ron Davies Strathfieldsaye
Trish Davies Clonbinane
Carmel Davis Rye
Simon  Davis Elsternwick
Aaron Davy Kilmore East
Dave Davy Kilmore East
Adrian Daw Benalla
Brian  Dawson Mont Albert
David Dawson Clonbinane
David  Dawson Chirnside Park
Steve  Dawson Altona North
Mary De Bono Maribyrnong
Paul  De Lutis Flowerdale
Nick de Preu Canterbury
Chanaka De Silva  Burnside Heights
Michael de Veer Langwarrin
Allan Deacon Drouin
Lee Deamer Mt Eliza
Lynn  Deamer Mt Eliza
Barry Dean Broadmeadows
Michelle Debono Hoppers Crossing
Ryan Decker Creswick
Ado  Declovic Melbourne
Robert  Degger Glenhuntly
Ian Delahey Grahamvale
Dan Delahunty Colac
Hannah Delahunty Colac 
Michael Delahunty Colac 
Adrian Delaney Glen Waverley
Josh Delaney Bundoora
Andrew Delannay Mulgrave
Daniel DeLeon Mulgrave
Derek Delnevo Bacchus Marsh
Maddy Delnevo Bacchus Marsh
Tony Delnevo Bacchus Marsh
Maurie DeMartino Templestowe
John  Demetriou St Kilda 
Alf Dennemeser Mt Waverley
Laughlan Dennis Belgrave
Rex  Dennis Wantirna South
Judy Densley Terang
Rex Dent Werribee
Sam  Devenish Malvern
Tony  Devlin Lismore
Paddy Devoy Mulgrave
Vivek Dhar Doncaster East
David Di Clemente Craigieburn
Michael  Di Natale Keilor East 
Jack Diakokolios Bentleigh East
Gene Diamantopoulos Northcote
Andrew  Dias St Kilda 
Richard Dickins Yabba North
Cameron Dicky Hawthorn
Paul DiGiangregorio Essendon
Sean Dillon Williamstown
Liz Dillon-Hensby Kilmore
Roger Dillon-Hensby Kilmore
Sofia Dimovski Taylors Hill
Chandi Dinayadura Geelong
Alberto Dinucci Kinglake West
Maria Dinucci Kinglake West
Jess Distefano Fairfield
Maureen Dittmer Wandong
Phil Dittmer Wandong
Upulie Divisecera Mill Park
Matt Dixon Springvale South
Anjay Dobay St Kilda 
Annemaree Docking Broadford
Claire Dodan Moonee Ponds
Rohan Dodd Mount Waverley
Craig Dodds Wandong
Gayle Dodds Wandong
Scott Dodemaide Rowville
Thomas Dodemaide Rowville
Angela Dodson Dixons Creek
Chris Dodson Dixons Creek
Jan Doering Yatpool
Peter Doering Yatpool
Denise Doerner Kinglake
Helmut Doerner Kinglake
Fran Doherty Humevale
Tommy Doherty Humevale
Ammon Dohring Croydon 
Jacob Dohring Croydon 
Paul  Dohring Croydon 
Andrew Doi Mordialloc
Bill Dolence Mildura
Paul Dolence Ascot Vale
Donna  Donaghy Melton 
Iuei Mai Donald Bendigo
Maria Donegan Ballarat
Rochelle Donnan West Footscray
Ivor Donohue Aspendale
Frank Donovan Kilmore East
Mary Donovan Kilmore East
Luke Dontscfluk Canterbury
Rebecca Dooley  Wyndham Vale 
Denzil Doran Brunswick West
Rosie Dore Niddrie
Paul Doria Mulgrave
Brendan  Dougherty Mentone
Bob  Douglas Heathcote  
Laughlin Douglas Mulgrave
Adam Dourak St Andrews
Bob Dowell Kilmore East
Ellen Dowell Kilmore East
Keith Dowell Highton
Sue Dowell Kilmore East
Robert Dowell Jnr Kilmore East
Jay Downes Mornington
Jenny Downie Benalla
Neville  Downie Benalla
Peter Dowse Wandong
Olivia Doyle Hawthorn
Rukshan Draiwis Rowville
Bruce Draper Strath Creek
Wayne Draper Strath Creek
Di Drayton Nagambie
Dick Drayton Nagambie
Eamon Drew Fitzroy
Joanne Drew Jacana
Rod Drew Seymour
Bianca  Drieberg Ormond
Joshua D'Rosario Rowville
Stuart  Drummond Kinglake West
Justin Duckett Huntingdale
Xavier Duff Brunswick
Michelle Duffus Gardenvale
Kathy   Dumenozic Kinglake West
Mick Dumenozic Kinglake West
Brad Dunbar Swan Hill
Lynne Duncan Northcote
John Dunleavy Kilmore East
Mary Ellen Dunleavy Kilmore East
John Dunlop Murchison
Mick  Dunn Kyabram
Steven Dunn St Kilda 
Ken Dunnachie Heidelberg
Aaron  Dunne Mentone
Ryan  Dunscombe Lilydale
Connie Dutton-Moore Hawthorn
Anthony  Dwyer Broadford
Corey Dwyer Greensborough
James Dwyer Greensborough
John Dwyer Greensborough
Lauchlan Dwyer Greensborough
Liam Dwyer Berwick
Patrick Dwyer Greensborough
Tess Dwyer Greensborough
Merv Dyer Mitcham
Adam Dyson Kinglake West 
Alison Dyson Kinglake West 
Stuart Eadie Donvale
Clem Earp Ashburton 
Lawrence Easto Mulgrave
Dale Eccles Kilmore
Simon Eddy Mansfield
Derek Edge Kialla
Barb Edwards Kilmore East
Gary Edwards Camberwell
Jan Edwards Essendon
Paul  Edwards Belmont
Peter Edwards Kyabram
Ray Edwards Kilmore East
Russell Edwards
Stef Edwards Docklands
Tom Edwards Red Cliffs
Kelly  Edwin Kilsyth South
Matt Eierweis St Kilda 
Mick Ellal Lancefield
Mary   Elliot Kilmore
David Elliott Echuca
Antony  Ellis St Kilda 
Jack  Ellis Benalla
Pauline Ellis Broadford
Terry  Elsmere Burwood
Bob Elsum Vermont
Mark Emerson Werribee
Andrew Enderby Mount Waverley
Carol Engdahl Kinglake West
Lisa English Northcote
Dick  Enojas Ashburton
Andy Eriksson Bylands
Barry  Erlandsen Wantirna South
Orneena Esho Roxburgh Park
Doug Ester Elsternwick
Bryce Ettwell Dallas
Christine Evans Kinglake West
Melissa  Evans Healesville
Rachael Evans Mooroolbark
Rob Evans Ivanhoe West
Suzanne Evans Coburg East
Trevor  Evans Ringwood East 
George Eveftheriadis St Kilda
Jane Ezard Shepparton
David F Mulgrave
Jacob F Greensborough
Frances Fabian Clonbinane
Gordon Fagan Aspendale Gardens
Laurie Fagan Kialla
Kathleen Fahey Mulgrave
Jon Faine Southbank
John Fairlie Vermont South
Anne-Marie Fakhry Montmorency
Rob Falkenberg Balwyn North
D&K Fallick Armadale
Zishen Fan  Donvale
Dean Fanning Fairfield
Nick Fanning Fairfield
Steven  Fantavzzo
Darren Fantone Eltham
Richard Faragher Mulgrave
Glenda Farnay Clonbinane
Jake Farnham Benalla
Jim Farrands Canterbury
Murray Farrell Lake Boga
Daniel Farrugia Wallan 
Brenda Faulkner Strathewen
Vincent  Fay Buninyong
Giacomo Fecht Brighton East
Andrew Fell Wantirna South
David Fell Wantirna South
Mark Fell Wantirna South
Jesse Fenech Mentone
Wayne Fenech Clonbinane
Bernadine Fenich Kinglake West
Evan Fenich Kinglake West
Joanna Fenton Croydon Hills
Judy Fenton Broadford
Tom Fenton Broadford
Rohan  Fenton  Camberwell
Stuart  Fergie Strathmore
Melissa Ferguson Wyndham Vale
Sheryl Ferguson Canterbury
Stephanie Ferlazzo Essendon
Deslan Fernando Mulgrave
Jack  Ferrari Hawthorn East
John Fersuso  Murchison
R Fievez Ivanhoe
Christian Fini Mulgrave
Rick Finlay Nunawading
Anne Finn Shepparton
Ken Finn Essendon
Luke Finn  Clonbinane
George Finnis Rosanna
Bruce  Fisher Bayswater
Emily  Fisher Richmond
Frank  Fisher Lurg
James Fisher Frankston 
Lance Fisher Kinglake
Noeleen Fisher Upper Ferntree Gully
Anne Fitch Malvern
Gary Fitch Malvern
Dan Fitts Clifton Hill
Anthony Fitzgerald Rochester
Padraig Fitzpatrick Caulfield North 
Susan Fitzpatrick Ashwood
Bill Fitzsimons Northcote
Jenny  Flack St Andrews
Patrick Flanagan Mulgrave
Maddison Flannigan Mooroolbark
Jill Fletcher Broadford
Jill Fletcher Croydon
Kylie  Flexman Lilydale
Michelle Flowers Kinglake East 
Brendon Fogarty  Melton 
Warwick Fogetta Malvern East
Joshua Foggie Greenvale
Lyndall Fokkens Berwick
Geoff Foletta Kilmore
Sam  Foletta Kilmore
Matt Foley Redesdale
Rick Foley Bundoora
Lai Fong Low Maryborough
Andrew Fonti Mulgrave
Anthony Fonti Mulgrave
Leanne Fordham Kinglake West
Amanda Forrester Hawthorn
Luigi Foruandini Melbourne
Kevin Fowler M/Park
Bean Fox Dixons Creek
Tom  Fox East Melbourne
Stephen  Foy  Upper Plenty 
Bonnie Francis Upper Plenty
Graham Francis Upper Plenty
Greg  Francis Gisborne South
Linda Francis Gisborne South
Jonothan Fraser Croydon
Ron Frederick Mont Albert
Joan Free Bylands
Olivia Frires St Kilda
Sam  Frusco Kinglake
Sylvia Frusco Kinglake
Andrew Fry  Prahran
Aidon  Fryer Castlemaine
Cy Fuhrmann St Kilda
Bruce Fuller Kooweerup
Erica Fuller Broadmeadows
Lauren  Funnell Caulfield
Suzanne  Funnell Caulfield
Karin Luise Funston Geelong
Cassi Furey Mooroolbark
Troy Furlong Greendale
Janine Fyfield Reedy Creek
Paul Fyfield Reedy Creek
Emmeline Galanos Donvale
Bill Gale Pheasant Creek
Vivienne Galea Mornington
David Gallagher Essendon
Wayne Galloway Blackburn North
Jim  Gamble Teesdale
Liz Gamble Teesdale
Andrew Gann Brunswick
John Garcia Seymour
Mike Gardener Watsonia 
James Gardiner Malvern
Adrian Gardner Brighton
Leigh Gardner Wallan
Robin  Gardner Wattle Glen
Daniella Garinori Maribyrnong
Jo Garner Carlsruhe
Fiona Garrett Clonbinane
Steve Garrett Clonbinane
Peter Garrow  Brunswick 
John  Gary  St Andrews 
John Gatt Greensborough
Nathan Gaughan Mulgrave
Tass Gavalakis Bamawn
Judy Gear Kinglake
Merri  Gee Kee Elwood
Shyamal Geesawor Clayton
Ken Gellert Ballarat
Robyn Gellert Ballarat
Joseph Gentile Mulgrave
Nick Gentile Mulgrave
Nick Georgalas Trawalla
Joseph George Murrumbeena
Sue Georgio Mt Disappointment
Lauren Gerdtz Pascoe Vale South
Shirley Gernhofer Kilmore
Marie Gerrard Kilmore
Jarred Gerson  Armadale
Doomima  Ghopacie Armadale
Tom Giankoulas Reservoir
Lacy Giannios Kilmore
Debra Gibbons Flowerdale
Phil  Gibbons Oakleigh
Don Gibbs Shepparton
Narelle Gibbs Kinglake
Colin Giblu Parkdale
Andrew Gibson Point Leo
Kaye Gibson Kilmore
Larry  Gibson Point Leo
Lorraine Gierckie Richmond
Rachel Giffening Mooroolbark
Daryl Gifford Werribee
James Gigace Sunshine
Barbara Gilks St Andrews
Brian Gilks St Andrews
Don Gill Benalla
Peter Gill Ashburton
Raylene Gill  Steeles Creek
Victor Gill  Steeles Creek
K Gillan Coburg
Geoff Gillon Whittlesea
Bob Ginn Brighton
Margherita Gioliani West Preston
Yan  Giro Cranbourne
Jack Gist Geelong
Marianne Glauser Narbethong
Callum  Gleeson  Vermont South
Bob Glenister Yea
Jodie Glennie Glenburn
John Glennie Glenburn
Kyle Glynn Mooroolbark
David Goh Wantirna
Swee-Chew Goh Wantirna
Teresa Goldsborough Goldsborough
O&T Goldsbrough Croydon
Daniel  Gonsales Mulgrave
Alistair  Goodin  Yarraville
Andy Goodwyn Kinglake East
Christine   Gordon Wandong
Jason Goring Clonbinane
Lisa Goring Clonbinane
Andrea Gostlow Bentleigh
Paul Goujon Werribee
Grant Goulter Kinglake
Mary Goulter Kinglake
Andrew Gourlay Brighton East
Shirley Gower Kinglake
Marlene Graham Kilmore
Sue  Graham Olinda
John  Granger Ocean Grove
Robert  Grant Congupna
Glenn Grasson Kilmore East
Brice Graucomantous Clayton South 
Andrew Gray Essendon
Cheryl Gray Pyalong
Laurie Gray Keraw
Mitchell Gray Pyalong
Richard Gray Pyalong
John Green Strath Creek
Norman Green Reservoir
Damien  Green  St Kilda
Elyse  Green  Drysdale
Troy  Greeneweegen Bacchus Marsh
G Greenhalgh Pascoe Vale South
Judi Gregory Mulgrave
Katy Greig Werribee
Richard Grengh St Kilda East
Carl Grenstrom Mount Waverley
Garry  Gresham Narbethong
Sue Gresham Narbethong
Diego Grez Wallan
Graeme   Gribble Mt Disappointment
Maureen Gribble Mt Disappointment
Dean  Grieger Wheelers Hill
Reece Griffin Ballarat
Ben Griffiths Moonee Ponds
Joanne Grigg Greensborough
Shane Grigg Greensborough
Lance Griggs West Meadows
Geoff  Grimster Lwr Templestowe
Cameron Grose Ferny Creek
Morris Grove Torquay
Kat Grundy Balaclava
Catalina Guerrero Bayswater
Peter Guest Marysville
Anthony Guiliana Mulgrave
Kuda Gumbie Grovedale
Glenda Gurry St Andrews
John Gurry St Andrews
Jitesh Gursahani Williams Landing
Amanda Gus Berwick
Peter Gutteridge Mulgrave
Gil H Bentleigh
Sheldon Ha Keysborough
Derek  Haabbma Beaumaris
Ben Haber Essendon
Peter Hagenauer Glen Iris
Imran Hague Chirnside Park
Richard Haig Hampton
Vatche Haigazian Mulgrave
Trevor Haines Deer Park
Trevor Haines Deer Park
Chris  Hainsworth  Vermont South
Ian Hales Sydenham
Ric Halford Glenhuntly
Bob Hall Wandong
Danny Hall Bellbrae Heights
Darren Hall Flowerdale
David Hall Essendon
Sean Hall Mulgrave
Shelley   Hall Kilmore
Ashleigh  Halliday  Parkdale
Jeff Hallyburton Bundoora 
Linda Hamer Kinglake
Kimberley Hammerton Hawthorn
Bayden Hammond East Melbourne
Daniel Hammond Wattle Flat
Ian Hammond Tatura
Roger Hammond Hampton East
Samuel  Han Wantirna
Mirke Handaniwinate Box Hill
Sue Handbury Reedy Creek
Narika Handscomb Mooroolbark
John Hanley St Arnaud
Olivia Hanna Meadow Heights
Beris Hannam Kilmore
Bernie Hansell Kinglake
Jan Hansell Kinglake
Mark Hansen Balmarring
Brent Hansen  Mitcham
Sebastian  Hanson  Wallan 
Nathan Harbis Mulgrave
Paul Harding Echuca
Brad  Harding  Hastings
Ben Hardman Seymour
Moss Harkness Rutherglen
Tom Harkness East Melbourne
Hayley Harper Hazeldene
Kelvin Harper Hazeldene
Megan Harper Seddon
Anne Harrigan Kilmore
Tony Harrigan Kilmore
John Harrington Kilmore
Tracy Harrington Tarneit
Glenda Harriott Waurn Ponds
Jack Harriott Waurn Ponds
Andrea Harriott  Marybourogh 
Brandon  Harris Melton 
Chris Harris Mooroolbark
Christine Harris Castlemaine
D Harris Rowville
Glen Harris Newport
Lisa Harris Airport West
Mat Harris Mulgrave
Regan Harris Camperdown
Ron Harris Melbourne
Chris Harrison Hawthorn
Collin Harrison Hawthorn
Sarah Harrison Hawthorn
Tim Harrison Hawthorn
William Harris-Rilen Mooroolbark
Alana Harrop Kilmore East
Craig Harrop Kilmore East
Lachlan Harrop Kilmore
Leanne Harry Gisborne
Peter Harry Gisborne
Tom Hart Hampton
Brian Hartley The Basin
Darren Hartley The Basin
Helen Hartney Avonsleigh
John  Hartney Avonsleigh
Kyall Harwood Mooroolbark
Laurie Hashem Bells Beach
R&W Haslam Kilsyth
Michael Hatfield Mooroolbark
Matthew Hatzikostas Canterbury
Andrew Hawden Hamblyn Heights
Danny Hawking Balwyn North
Jack Hayes Beaconsfield
Paul Hayes Beaconsfield
Cassie Head Highett
Sam Heagney Horsham
James Heal Camberwell
Geoff Heard Willaura
Sheryl  Heard  Northcote 
Ray Hearson Laanecoorie
Andrew Heaviside Taylors Lakes 
Mr Hecker Wandong
Mrs Hecker Wandong
Paul  Hecker Heathcote Junction
Meng Heem Tak  Springvale 
Michael Heffernan Terang
Al Heffron Benalla
Andrea  Heggie Kinglake West
Len  Heid Eltham 
Mathew Hellman Humevale
Max Hem Clonbinane
Jenni Hempel Seymour
Brent Henderson Humevale
Karla Henderson Heathcote Junction
Jac Henderson  Melton 
Dale Hendricks Mulgrave
Mark  Hendy  Port Melbourne
Michael Henkel Rosanna
Barry  Henry Ballarat
Bernard Henry Greensborough
Daniel  Henry Mooroolbark
Steve Henry Balwyn North
Jake Henshall Mooroolbark
Brian Hepburn Piangil
Chloe Herbert-Bear Modewarre
Clinton  Hercock  St Kilda 
Esther Herdina Mulgrave
Kurt Herdina Mulgrave
Callum Herley Mulgrave
Ben  Hester Cararooke
Cade Hewitt East Melbourne
Mike Hewitt Brunswick 
Mike  Hewitt Somerton
Russell Hicken Dixons Creek
Leigh Higgins Mooroolbark
Shane Higgins Melton
Catherine High Ferntree Gully
Katrina Highman Ferntree Gully
Corinne Hildebrand Ashwood
Rhys Hildebrand-Wise Ashwood
Chris Hill Mulgrave
Craig Hill Montmorency
Thomas Hill Hawthorn
Tricia Hill Kinglake
Peter Hiller Walkerville
Ben Hillier Wantirna South
James Hirth Mulgrave
Nick Hoare Bentleigh East 
Chris Hoban Mulgrave
Kirsty  Hoban North Melbourne
Jodie Hobson Heathcote Junction
Melinda Hobson Upper Plenty
Rosemary Hobson Wandong
Alysha Hocking Mooroolbark
Garry  Hocking Pheasant Creek
Karen Hocking Pheasant Creek
Ben Hockley Moorabbin
Robert Hockley Seymour
Mykaela Hodgett Mooroolbark
Steve Hodgson Broadford
Luke  Hogan Hughesdale
Tim Hoggins Werribee
Ross Holcombe Blackburn
Ali Holi Taylors Hill
Alan Holley Eltham
Trish Holley Weerite
Anne Holloway Kilmore
Geoff Holloway Lwr Templestowe
Peter Holloway Essendon West
Martin  Hollyoak Glenburn
Chris Holman Mount Evelyn
Alison Holmberg Upper Plenty
Rob Holmberg Upper Plenty
Aaron Holmes Mulgrave
Peter Holmes Lima East
Chris Holmes  St Andrews
Owen Holmes  St Andrews
Keith Holt Sunbury
Ken Holtgren Healesville
Lynda Holtgren Healesville
Olga  Holtgren Healesville
Peter Holton Broadford
Adam  Holtz St Kilda 
Martina  Honey  Croydon 
Danny  Hooke Flagstaff
Brycen Hopper Mentone
Lewis Horan Wyndham Vale
David Hordern Albert Park
Ray Horley Williamstown
John Horner Chum Creek
Peggy Horner Chum Creek
Magda Hornung Donvale 
Oliver Hornung Donvale 
Janine Horton Moonee Ponds
Joanne Horton Bruces Creek
David Hosking Kilmore
Kellie Hosking Parkdale
Jeanette Hoskins Kilmore
Tanya  Howard Hawthorn
John Howell Kinglake East
Luke Hpollonio Mulgrave
Karen Hucker Hoppers Crossing
Grenville Huggett Mount Waverley
Michael Hughes Mooroolbark
Aaron Hugill Grovedale
Greg  Hullin Upper Plenty
Mary Hullin Upper Plenty
Gillian Hulme Kilmore
Alan   Hume Wandong
Amy Hume Kilmore East
Kate Hume Wandong
Soel Hummel Carlton North
Jill Humphreys Footscray
Mathew Humphreys Clifton Hill
Graeme Hunicher Strathmore
Andrea Hunt Fitzroy  
Andrew Hunt Ashburton
Max Hunt Highton
Helen Hunter Donvale
Shelley Hunter South Melbourne
Martyn Hurst Bylands
Carl Hurwood Newport
Rasekh Husaiyn Endeavour Hills
Linda Hussey Kilmore
Rob Hutchings Kew
Shane  Hutchins Narre Warren 
James Hutchinson  Ashwood 
Chris Hutton Highton
Ross Hutton Highton
Phuong Huynh Coburg
Terence  Huynh Springvale
Sean  Hyatt Glen Waverley
Kerry   Ildiko Flowerdale
Gianfranco Indicoto Malvern
Shelley  Ingle Prahran
Nick Ingleby Brighton
Lachlan Inglis Red Cliffs
Sheridan  Ingram Wyndham Vale
Andy Insall Alphington
Desley  Insall Alphington
Ishmael Inucencio Sunshine West
Katy Jane Ireland Ringwood
Ann  Irving  Vermont South
Andrew  Ithier Endeavour Hills
Prash Iyer Millside
Alistair Jacka Violet Town
Cate  Jacka Cheltenham
Alan Jackson Heathcote Junction
Daniel  Jackson Ringwood
Gerard Jackson Bentleigh
Jacko Jackson Broadmeadows
Liz Jackson Kilmore East
Mat Jackson Broadmeadows
Peter Jackson Kilmore East
Claire Jacobs Mooroolbark
Claude Jacobs Mulgrave
Michael Jaeger Lilydale
David Jahshan Fawkner
Jeanette Jain Kilmore
Leo Jakebs Shepparton
David James St Andrews
Todd James Patterson Lakes
Wendy James Barwon Downs
Andrew Jamieson Toorak
Jaspreet Jammu Bentleigh
Will Jane Prahran
Gord Jankulovski Ascot Vale
Gino Jannan Kinglake West
Phillip Jannan Kinglake West
Bruce Jarvie King Lake East 
Catherine Jaws Richmond
Ryan Jawta Glenroy
Thilanaka Jayalath Kingsbury 
Thusan Jayasinghe Mulgrave
Mat  Jeffiess Rowville
Grant  Jeffrey Pascoe Vale
Eric  Jeffrey  Gruyere
Nick  Jemmett Ashburton 
Bruce  Jenkins Strathmore
Sarah  Jenkins Elwood 
Craig  Jennings Maryborough
Andrew Jensen Canterbury
David Jerram Leongatha
Helen Jiang Braybrook
Chan Jiaye Waurn Ponds
Olga  Jilich Kinglake West
Michael Johan Mulgrave
Helen Johns Avondale Heights
Jaidyn Johns Avondale Heights
Mark Johns Avondale Heights
Phil Johns Avondale Heights
Shea Johns Avondale Heights
Anne Johnson Berwick
Barry Johnson Kinglake
Doug Johnson Mount Helen
Flo Johnson Mount Helen
Jack  Johnson Langwarrin
Matt Johnson Mulgrave
Robert Johnson Mooroopna
Simon Johnson South Yarra
Frank Johnston Doncaster East
Janis Johnston Kinglake
Wendy Johnston Doncaster East
Mark  Johnston  Doncaster East 
Bruce Johnstone Lurg
Kel  Johnstone Greensborough
Graham Jolly Shepparton
Adrian  Jones Wandong
Alex  Jones Mulgrave
Carl Jones Northcote
Chris Jones Prahran
Christopher Jones Mulgrave
Gareth  Jones Wallan
Garry Jones Hoppers Crossing
Jeff Jones Seymour
Judy  Jones Seymour
Marcia Jones Kinglake Central 
Melissa Jones Gladstone Park
Robert Jones Kinglake Central 
Ryan Jones Gladstone Park
Sam  Jones Mulgrave
Wayne Jones Broadmeadows
Wayne Jones Glen Forbes
Annabel Jones  Glen Waverley
Andrew  Jones-Roberts Northcote
Brett  Jones-Roberts Clonbinane
Gareth  Jones-Roberts Yarra Glen
Joel Jose Belmont
Dirk Joseph Black Rock
Gloria Joyce Strathmore Heights
Harold Joyce Seymour
Robert Joyce Strathmore Heights
Shannon Joyce Seymour
Keith Jury Wallan
Sam  Justus Bacchus Marsh
Sami Kabaha Essendon
Tristan  Kalisperis Ballarat
Mickey Kambouris Mulgrave
Sanjay  Kanth Reddy  Newport 
Miranda Kapo Kilmore
Desi Karanike Hazeldene
Mennya Kardeg Lilydale
Eal Kasthuriar Ringwood
Andy Kavalko Oak Park
Cathy Kazazes Kinglake West
Kevin Kazazes Kinglake West
Michael Keely Camberwell
Mark Kelley Doncaster East
Sean Kelloway Werribee
Dan Kelly Vermont South
Daniel Kelly Rowville
Ian Kelly Strathewan
Jordan  Kelly Mulgrave
Kevin  Kelly East Geelong 
Liz Kelly Hampton
Moira Kelly Kilmore
Ray Kelly Bellfield
Margie Kelsell  Hoddles Creek
Gail Kelvie Flowerdale
Terry   Kelvie Flowerdale
Anika Kennedy Camberwell
Ellen  Kennedy Strathmore
Enosh Kennedy Mulgrave
Jenny  Kennedy Flowerdale
Molly Kennedy Clifton Springs
Pat Kennedy Clifton Springs
Ian Kennerdy Flowerdale
Phil Kennet Kinglake
Allan Kenny Keilor Park
Alistair Kent Smythesdale
Dane Keogh Mooroolbark
Sam  Kerley Melbourne
Greg Kerr Kyabram
John Kerr Echuca
Graeme Key Ferntree Gully
Trevor Key Ferntree Gully
Janet Khoo Ascot Vale
Jayshree Khoosal Balwyn 
Riddihka Khoosal Balwyn 
Harry   Khoury Pheasant Creek
Violet Khoury Pheasant Creek
Adam Khoweiss Mulgrave
Rosemary Kidd Apollo Bay
Norma Kidner Broadford
Laura Killian Footscray
Michael  Killian Footscray
Eleanor Kincad Wondonga
Adrian King Reedy Creek
Adrian King Tallarook
Andrew King Brunswick
David  King Newtown
Laurie King Mt Disappointment
Lynn King Pheasant Creek
Mathew King Mulgrave
Paul King Mount Waverley
Jennifer King  Kilmore
Sue Kingsford Lancefield 
Charles Kink Camberwell
Murray Kinosiet Strathmore
Jim Kioti  Kinglake West
Graeme Kitney Brighton East
Tony  Klasnikov Kilmore East
Tanya Klein Beechworth
Rahil Kliem  Melbourne 
Darren Knight Broadford
Eddie Knight Williamstown
Heather Knight Broadford
Judy  Knight Broadford
Kristen Knight Donvale
Rhonda Knight Williamstown
Sebastian Knight Mulgrave
Joshua Knights Narre Warren
Leigh Knights Narre Warren
Robert Knott Upper Plenty
Theresa Knott Upper Plenty
Kathy   Knynenburg Reedy Creek
Ron Knynenburg Reedy Creek
Colin Koch Dandenong
Chong-Hai Koh Mount Waverley
Leonard  Koh Doncaster
Sooey Koh  Clayton 
Eric Kohiveijten Waurn Ponds
Shannon Koolsmot Melbourne
Rani Koppaka Glen Waverley
Varthika  Kottachchi Mount Waverley
Stephan  Kotzamanis Mulgrave
Friederike Koul St Kilda
Paulos Kouppas Essendon
Sirous Kousari Kinglake West
Anna Krelle Parkville
Anthony  Kroger Brunswick
Josh Kruse Glenroy
Steve  Krygger Eltham
Jural Kuman Bendigo
Rakesh Kurav Grovedale
Graeme   Kurzman Wandong
Maureen Kurzman Wandong
Miki Kusovic Greensborough
Nick Kyriacopoulous Mulgrave
Sebastian La Spina Essendon
Ingrid Lacey Wandong
Luke Lacey Mooroolbark
Steve Lacey Wandong
Sandra Lackas Wandong
Bridget Laird Kew
Daniel Lam Mulgrave
Brendan Lamb Caulfield South
Nathan Lamb Yarrambat
Karen Lambert Upper Plenty
Patrick Lambert Mulgrave
Paul Lambert Albin
Paul Lambert Upper Plenty
Mark Lames
Erin  Lamkin Mulgrave
Ross Lamont Highton
Monica Lamperd Strathewan
Sarah Lan Sim Kilmore
Morgan Landisio Kinglake
Ross Landisio Kinglake
Mick Lane Castlemaine
Jordan  Lang Mooroolbark
Stuart Langmaid Sunday Creek
Paul Langman
Steven Lanyi South Yarra
Ula Laspas Carnegie
Joe Laucius Flowerdale
Michelle Laucius Flowerdale
Johnathan Lauder Ballarat
Natalie Laurie Clonbinane
Tony Laurie Clonbinane
Luke Laury Williamstown
Andrew Lawrence Hampton
Peter Lawrence Wallan
Scott Lawrence Wallan
Sue Lawrence Wallan
Russell Lawson Benalla
Wal Lawson Boronia
Zoran Lazaren Clonbinane
Ann-Maree Lazaris Burwood East
Hao Le Bulleen
Naomi Le Gey  Coburg 
Meloney Leato Werribee
Toli Leato Werribee
Wendy Leavesley Oakleigh South
David Leavold Wandong
Carmelo Leccadho Mill Park
Kathryn  Leckie Mooroolbark
Lindi Leddin Mt Disappointment
Pat Leddin Mt Disappointment
Andy Lee Mont Albert North
David Lee Bungaree
Graham Lee Napoleons
Ian Lee Broadford
Tim Lee Melbourne
Kayne LeGuier Miners Rest
Marion Lemin Watsonia
Ann Lemmon Creswick
Jack Lenton Mulgrave
William Lenz Essendon
Bernadette Leonard Kilmore
Freddie Leong Jamieson
Carmelle Lepp Kilmore
Lisa-Marie Lermano Niddrie
Anna  Letchford Gisborne
John  Letchford Gisborne
Rebecca Letchford Gisborne
Steven  LeTisser  Carisbrook
Chi-on Leung Wantirna South
Martin  Leung Melbourne
Ryan Leung Wantirna South
Mark Levins Mooroolbark
Sue  Levy  Albert Park 
Andrea Lewendon Mount Waverley
Matt Lewis Woorinen South
Roger Lewis Newport 
Tessa Libreri Kinglake East
Rob Lidgerwood Birregurra
Nigel Liggins Kialla
Stephen Lightbody Frankston
Frank  Liistro Strathmore
Kenneth Lik Lilydale
John  Likos Heathcote Junction
Elaine Lillywhite Somerville
Ghee Khee Lim Wantirna
Ivy Lim Wantirna
Jerry Lim Scoresby
Leanne Lim Melbourne
Liam Lim Bullen
Graeme Linaker The Basin
Bill Lincoln Highett
Sophie Lind Bulleen
Jim Lindner Rochester
Diane  Linskens Flowerdale
Justin Linskens Flowerdale
Eda Liong Mooroolbark
Elaine Little Ballarat
Jake Little Mulgrave
Joan Little Kinglake West
Keith Little Ballarat
Ruth Little Ivanhoe East
Allan Liu Canterbury
Philip Liu Malvern
Dennis Livingston Kew
Helene Livingston Kew
Jan  Lloyd Jenkins Rosebud  
John Locarnini Blackburn South
Jenni Lock Hawthorn East
Alpa Lodhiya Caroline Springs
Minay Lodhiya Coroline Springs
Rachel Loft Wonga Park
James  Logan Malvern
Tishan Lokuge Rowville
Kieran  Long Kilmore
Ross Longhurst Hoppers Crossing 
Josh Lord South Melbourne
Adam Lorkin Mooroolbark
Rodrigo Lostavnav Fairfield
Max Lothian Scoresby
Nathan Louey Glen Iris
Jason Louey  West Melbourne
Warrick Louey  Melbourne 
Andrew  Lovell  Doncaster East 
Debra Lowe Wallan
Graeme Lowe Kangaroo Flat
Joyce Lowe Kangaroo Flat
Beryl Lucas Pheasant Creek
Daniel Lucas Elwood
Kate  Lucas Vermont South
Melvyn Lucas Wandong
Nicole Lucas Wandong
Robert Lucas Bunbartha
Shane Luckman Mulgrave
Russell Luckock Buninyong
Geoff Lugton Bulleen
Tom Lugton Bulleen
Ryan Luhstone Caulfield South
Brandon Lui Essendon
Thomas Lukahis Castlemaine 
Avril Lunken North Brighton
Tony Lunken North Brighton
Rao Lutchia Notting Hill
Sam Luvara Mooroopna
Lyn Lyddiad Parkdale
Summer Lyle-Holmes Hawthorn
Colin Lynch Lilydale
Kate Lynd Hawthorn
Jason Lynn Kinglake West
Ruth Lynn Kinglake West
Ben Lyon Richmond
Daniel Lyons Swan Hill
Don M Moorabbin
Nathan M Mulgrave
Corrie  MacArtney Mont Albert
Jenny MacDougall Broadford
Nola MacGregor Box Hill North 
Duncan  Mackay Wheelers Hill
Ian Mackay Gardenvale
Geoff  Mackay  Montrose
Lauren Mackenzie Broadford
Matt Mackenzie Broadford
Brendan Magill Kilsyth South
Paul Magill Hoppers Crossing
Paul Maginn Kilmore
Robyn Maguire Darraweit Guim
Ivan  Mah  Greensborough
David Mahadevan Wantirna South
Ahalya Maharaj Mill Park
Dan Maher Tatura
John Maher Tatura
Sunil Mahipala Scoresby
Tricia Mahon Kilmore
Van  Mai Sunshine
Tanja Maiwald Broadford
Jan Majeed Docklands
Gary Major Brunswick West
Dimi Makrisaz Mulgrave
Barry Malanczyn Sunday Creek
Chris Malkin Malvern
Tob Malkin Malvern
Kaedy  Maloney   Ascot Vale 
Anika Malovan Wandong
Joe Malovan Wandong
Clayton Malvero Alfredton
Fred Manderslt Mooroopna North
Ken Manju Kinglake East
Gayle Mann Clonbinane
Rebecca Mannix Kensington
Kirubaraas Manokaran Mill Park
Peter Mansfield Ceres
Nanette Mantle Mount Eliza
Andrew Mantzaris Blackburn South
Chris Marangoudis Reservoir
Sylvana Marasco Steeles Creek
Ian Mareltment Elsternwick
Alfonso Mareno Daylston
Catherine Margaritis Sunday Creek
Sarah Maric Sydenham
Mel Marks Cowes
James  Marley Craigieburn
Brian Marnehw Vermont
Adam    Marriott Pheasant Creek
Jessica  Marsh Wandong
Bruce Marshall Diamond Creek
Frank Marson Kilmore
Oskar Marson Kilmore
Sarah  Marten  Windsor
Adam Martin Reedy Creek
Fiona Martin Moorabbin
Jim Martin Tooborac
Nick Martin Canterbury
Nick Martin Essendon
Paul Martin Moorabbin
Wallace Martin Swan Hill
Anna  Martin  Moorabbin
Fiona  Martin  Moorabbin
Geoff Martin  Moorabbin
Matthew Martinez Essendon
Harrison Martin-Truelove Canterbury
Mary Martola Mt Disappointment 
Rick Martola Mt Disappointment 
Andrea  Masalli Clonbinane
Enzo Masalli Clonbinane
Margery Maskell Ashwood
Mathew Maskell St Kilda 
Willie Maskell Upper Plenty
Anne  Mason Carlton
Margaret Mason Marionvale
Ron Mason Marionvale
Zaynab Masri  Keysborough
Jacob MasseyChase Frankston
Nathan Masson Mooroolbark
Nicholas Matheron  Richmond
Duncan Mathews Buxton
Graeme Mathews Broadford
Peter Mathews Patterson Lakes
Shane  Mathews Sunbury
Ian Matson Shoreham
Pat Matson Shoreham
Matthew Matte Mulgrave
Angie Matthews Kinglake East
Maggie Matthews Beechworth
John  Mattig  Wandong
Kylie  Matz Pearcedale
Chris Maudeley Lilydale
Geoff Maunder Shepparton
Matt  Mauren Ballarat
Daniel Mav McKinnon
Glenis Mawby Parkdale
John Mawby Parkdale
Michael May Brighton
Alla Mayer Croydon 
Jeremy Mayle Mulgrave
Ben  Mc Leod Melton 
Brendan  McAleer Dandenong North
Alan McAlister Mulgrave
Greg  McAllister Melbourne
Cameron  McArthur Mooroolbark
Jon McAuliffe Hawthorn
Ian McBeath Rye
John McCabe Mulgrave
Peter McCaffrey Camberwell
Bruce McCallum Flemington
Nick McCallum Melbourne
Andrew  McCann St Kilda 
Adrian McClelland Mulgrave
Bill   McClenaghan Daylesford
Michael McConnell Anglesea
Kerry  McConnell  Yarraville
Steve McConville Riddells Creek
Kevin McCrae Port Melbourne
Xenia  McCulloch Glenthompson
Bill McDonald Reedy Creek
Bill   McDonald Yarraville
Debbie  McDonald Winchelsea
Kristy McDonald Wallan
Lucy McDonald Airport West
Manie  McDonald Esternwick
Maureen McDonald Esternwick
Mel McDonald Benalla
Peter McDonald Park Orchards
Rob  McDonald Winchelsea
Tony McDonall Bundoora
Jenny McDougall Broadford
Rob McDougall Shepparton
James McDowell Wandong
Joanne McDowell Clonbinane
Lachlan McEniry Mulgrave
David McEntaggort Armadale
Graham McErcain Kinglake West
Greig McEwan South Melbourne
Jillian McEwan South Melbourne
Ian  McGain Diamond Creek
Rebecca McGeary Ascot Vale
Mike  McGonegal Melton 
Rebecca McGrath St Kilda
Matt McGreevy Mooroolbark
Kieran McGuinness Mentone
Billy McInnes Swan Hill
Tom  McIntosh Glenroy
Matt McIntyre Kilmore East
Bruce McKay Clunes
Chris  McKay Euroa
Lindsay McKay Darraweit Guim 
Rick McKean Surrey Hills
Andrew McKenzie Thornbury
Bill McKenzie Torquay
Kim  McKenzie Kilmore
Adam  McKie  Fairfield 
Ian  McKimmie Strathewan
Jonathon  McLean Clonbinane
Ray McLean Kensington
Rachel McLeish Port Melbourne
Janet McLennan Chirnside Park
Bessie McMahon Kinglake 
Jim McMahon Kinglake 
Ray McMenamin Brighton East
Chris McMillan Pakenham
Rachel  McMillan  Caulfield
John McMunamin Rowville
Elizabeth    McMurray Dixons Creek
Ian McMurtrie Surrey Hills
Roma McNab Essendon
Megan McNaught  Melbourne
Bryan McNaughtan Surrey Hills
Margaret McNeill Deer Park
Megan McNeill Ortiz APW
Grant McO Hawthorn East
Don McQueen Sunday Creek
Trish Meadows Broadford
Fra Meaney Kinglake West
Tony  Meaphy St Kilda
Noli Medenilla Rowville
Russell Medhurst Vermont
Selin Medinasen Keysborough
Tarun Mehta Brunswick
Guilerno Mejia Wyndham Vale
Marvic Mejia Werribee
Bill Melbourne Kilmore
Carl  Melkonian Hawthorn
Kevin Mellou Mitcham
Leon Mellou Mitcham
Phillip Mellou Mitcham
Angela Mena Dixons Creek
Margaret Mendoza Kilmore
Pedro Mendoza Wyndham Vale
Susan  Mendoza Wyndham Vale
David  Menzel Torquay
Matt Menzel Craigieburn
Jenna Mercuri Grovedale
Mick Mercuri Elliminyt
Irene Meredith Dixons Creek
John Meredith Dixons Creek
Peter Mertens Cowes
Tayla Miceli Craigieburn
Eugene Michael Vermont 
Joe  Michaud Clayton South 
Stephan Milano Woorinen South
Shradha Milira Balwyn 
Colin Miller Richmond
Daniel Miller Craigieburn
Jason  Miller Pascoe Vale South
Jeny Miller Kew
Jim Miller Koondrook
Julie Miller Kinglake East
Merrilyn  Miller Kinglake West
Pam Miller Koondrook
Rita Miller Upper Plenty
Sean  Miller Kinglake Central
Tony Miller Kew
Steve Milligan Armadale
Annie Milljam Moonee Ponds
Richard Millot Kew
John Mills Ringwood
Grant Milne Box Hill
Jolene Milner Caulfield North 
Leigh Minnehan Plenty
Craig Minter Lancefield
Michael Minton Flowerdale
Ross Mirams Moorabbin
Alan Mitchell Steeles Creek
Colin Mitchell Geelong
Lenny Mitchell Murrindindi
Liz Mitchell South Melbourne
Monique  Mitchell Brunswick 
Tony Mitchell Steeles Creek
David  Mits  Boronia 
Ian Moffat Balwyn
Vinojan Mohanarajan Dandenong North
Abraham  Mohring Bayswater
Leslie Molenkamp Kinglake West
Jason  Molin  Hampton East
Julian Molony Murrumbeena
Frank Monaco Reservoir
Molly Monaghan Essendon
Fabian  Monaghan  Keilor East 
Joanne Money Yallambie
John Monsant Clonbinane
Huw Montgomery Malvern
Emilio Montoya Mulgrave
Merishka Moodley Bentleigh East
Neodia  Moodley Bentleigh East
Ruwen Moodley Hillside
Andrew Moody Hoppers Crossing
Daniel Moody Hoppers Crossing
Noel Moody Hoppers Crossing
Brian Moon Yarrawonga
John  Moon Strathfieldsaye
Les  Moon Bamawn
Yvonne Moon Hoppers Crossing
Dylan Moonasinghe Mulgrave
Michael Mooney Kilmore
Alana  Moore South Yarra
David  Moore Tatura
Joe Moore Mulgrave
Mary  Moore Narre Warren Nth 
Nick Moore Mount Evelyn
Stephen Moore Doncaster  
David Moorehead Clifton Hill
Danielle Moorhead Fitzroy
Simon  Moorhead Murrumbeena
Dominic Morabito St.Andrews
Elizabeth    Morabito St.Andrews
Leanne Moran Kinglake West
Martin  Moran Kinglake West
Chaye Mord Bundoora
Michael Mordello Toolangi
Virginia Moreno Brunswick
David Morgan Upper Ferntree Gully
Des Morgan Wheelers Hill
Gayle Morgan Kilmore
John Morgan Hurstbridge
Joy Morgan Glenburn
Mary  Morgan Pirron Yallock
Stuart Morgan St Andrews
David  Morris West Preston 
Garry Morris Upwey
Alan Morrison Buxton
Faye Morrison Buxton
Judy Morrissey Avondale Heights
Terry  Mortimer East Geelong
Philys Mortlock Maryborough
Peter Moschou Camberwell
Jai Motherwell Mooroolbark
Greg Motton Kyabram
Sarah Moulton St Kilda
Tom  Moulton  Prahran 
Ken Mountain Glenburn
Dale Mountjoy Seymour
Harward Mountjoy Seymour
Des Moylan Benalla
Greg Moylan Shepparton
Jessica Mucilli Essendon
Yona Muhr Kew
Dean Muills The Basin
Andrew Mulguiney Yarrawonga
Asher Mulhall Lilydale
Oliver Mulhall Mulgrave
Russell Muller Glenburn
Rob  Mullholland Mentone
Angus  Mulligan Ocean Grove
Myles Mulligan Ocean Grove
Liz Mullins Parkdale
Stephen  Mulvaney  Melbourne
Bev Mulvena Research
Adam Mummery Flowerdale
Fredrick Munbode Mulgrave
Kate Munckton Seddon
Leon Mundy Kilmore
John Mungoven Mentone
Nathaly Munoz St Albans
David Munro Mulgrave
Nicholas  Munroe Berwick
Christine   Murdoch Kilmore
Lochlan Murdoch Mooroolbark
Caitlin Murdoch  Kew
Dale Murne Hoppers Crossing
Stephen  Murphey  Belgrave South 
Jack Murphy Mulgrave
Maureen Murphy Kilmore  
Peter Murphy Doveton
Belinda Murray Kinglake West
Damien Murray Kensington
Lachlan Murray Heathcote
Lyle Murray Mount Rowan
Mick Murray Lalor
Sean  Murray-Camp St Kilda 
Phil Mutimer Clonbinane
Sue   Mutimer Clonbinane
Hayley Myers Thornbury
Susuutha Mypella Bendigo
Sarah  Naismith  Maryknoll
Roula Nanos Kinglake
Don  Napier Diamond Creek
Jacqueline Narayon South Morang
Nino Nardella Kyabram
Rick Nardella Tatura
Alvin  Narsey Moonee Ponds
Scott  Nash  Torquay
Steve Nash  Lara
Emma Nathan Malvern
Kay Nathass Ascot Vale
Satyendra Naudipck Bendigo
Amaran Navaratnam Clayton South
Diane  Naylor Kinglake West 
Luke Neeson St Kilda
Chris Neilsen Ringwood North
Peter Neilson Wallan
Amber  Nelson Mooroolbark
David Nelson Strathewan
Evanna Nelson Altona
Luke  Nelson Altona
Norma Nelson Strathewan
Jordan Neofytou Canterbury
Ang Neophytou St Andrews 
Phil Neophytou St Andrews 
Guy Nettleship Blackburn East
Lyn Neve Wantirna
Tony Neve Wantirna
Jen Newland South Melbourne
David Newman Kilmore  
Katrina Newman Kinglake East
Norma Newman Kilmore
Cheryl  Newstead Glenburn
Lewis Newstead Glenburn
Ellie Newton Seymour
Don  Ngo Melbourne
Benny Nguyen Mulgrave
Eric Nguyen Mulgrave
Helen Nguyen Sunshine North
Jenny  Nguyen Deer Park 
Kim Nguyen Maribyrnong
Tania Nguyen Reservoir
Tom Nguyen Mulgrave
Andrew Nichol Strathewan
Joanne Nichol Strathewan
Bec  Nicholl Box Hill
Bethany Nicholls Airport West
Bruce Nicholls Glenaroua
Kim Nicholls Bundoora
Maree Nicholls Sunbury
Sarah Nicholls Sunbury
Trent  Nicholls Sunbury  
Dylan  Nicholson Swan Hill
Jacob  Nicolin Malvern
Brian Nield Macarthur
Leigh Niemann Mount Martha
Matthew Nixon Montmorency
Lindsay Noble Gnarwarre
M Nodezman Flowerdale
Darcey Nolan Highton
Rory Nolan Highton
Simone Nolan Highton
Katherine Norman St Kilda East
Greg Norris Mill Park
Eric Norton St Andrews
John  Nunaz Kinglake West
Hubbert Nyssen Dallas
Steven Oakes Melbourne
Sarah Oakley Melbourne
Anthony  O'Amelio Mulgrave
Jasmine  O'Brein Condah
Alice   O'Brien Southbank
Geoff O'Brien South Yarra
Missi  O'Brien South Yarra
Paul O'Brien Balwyn North
Zoe O'Callaghan Hawthorn
Michael Occhietti Dandenong
Anita Occhipinta Northcote
Andrew  O'Connell Mooroolbark
Dan O'Connell Kew
Bernard O'Connor Richmond
Charles  O'Connor Hawthorn
Jill O'Connor Bentleigh
Louis O'Connor Richmond
Sean O'Connor Kinglake
Lisa O'Donnell Kinglake West
Mark  O'Donnell Kingsville
Cathy O'Dwyer Broadford
Maurie O'Dwyer Yarrawonga
Chris Ogilvie Upper Plenty
Gordon Ogilvie Upper Plenty
John Ogilvie Heidelberg
Sumie  Okadd Docklands
Helen O'Key St Andrews
Edwin Oldfield Moonee Ponds
Dylan  O'Loughlin Ballarat
Kent Omanessian Glen Iris
Mohamuad  Omran Richmond
Daryll O'Neill Wallan
Gabriela  O'Neill Essendon
Julie O'Neill Wallan
Vincent O'Neill Cheltenham
Jon Ordona  Glen Waverley 
Oreen Malmsbury
Tom  Ormerod Abbotsford
Simon Orsay Coburg
Mike Ortiz APW
Gabriel Orzeszka Aberfeldie
Keith Osborne Boronia
Jeremy  Osenn  Armadale
Alicia O'Shea Benalla
Bernie Ostenried Kinglake
Karen Ostenried Kinglake
John  O'Sullivan Bundoora
Stephen Ough Echuca
Brodrick Overton Hawthorn
Charles Overton  Hawthorn 
Geoff Owen Humevale
John  Owen Keilor Downs
Anjah Pabari Mount Waverley
Marco Pacosso Niddrie
Sandeep Padey Melbourne
Sean Padget Diamond Creek
Anthony Padilla Springvale
Brett  Page Vermont South
Ben Pahor Mulgrave
Budi Paini Bundoora
Graham Palmateer Broadford
Rima  Palmer  Avondale Heights
Norm Pamment Ballarat
William  Pang Oakleigh South
Ben Panki Mulgrave
Chris Panoylotidis Mentone
Nick Pantelis Essendon
Tony  Paolucci St Andrews
Sam  Paradise Clonbinane
Kerry Paratz Healesville
Laurence Paratz Healesville
Karin Parish Wandong
Lauren  Parisi Melbourne
Elizabeth Park Hoppers Crossing
Jaiook Park Fitzroy North
John Park Hoppers Crossing
Andy Parker
Carolyn  Parker Mount Eliza
Kim Parker Hoppers Crossing
Michael Parker Parkdale
Trevor Parker Mulgrave
Alan Parkin Kinglake
Karin Parkin Kinglake
John Parkinson Mordialloc
Matthew Parlby  Vermont South
Mick Parsons Carnegie
Stuart Partridge Brunswick East
Garry  Pascoe Kinglake West
Jason Pascoe Lilydale
Arlette Pat Mulgrave
Mihir Patel St Kilda
Zaf  Patel Hawthorn
Dennis Paterson Shepparton
Thomas Paterson Hawthorn
Richard Patterson Buninyong
Stephanie Patterson Buninyong
Rohan Patullo Werribee
Ken Pav Kerang
Caroline Payne Woodend
Daniel  Payne Burwood
Diedrie Payne Upper Plenty
Dorian  Payne Burwood
Gerard Payne Upper Plenty
Kathie Payne Burwood
Rosemary Payne Kilmore
Casey  Peacock  Doncaster
James Peak Wandong
Susan Peak Wandong
Greg  Pearce St Kilda 
Kathleen Pearce Donvale
Louise Pearlgood Port Melbourne
Mark  Peart Marysville
Noel  Peat Broadford
Bill Peels Kilmore
Jodie Peerman Hoppers Crossing
Cameron Pegg Port Melbourne
Tony Pell Glen Waverley
Ken Penny Bentleigh East
Kane Pentland Lake Boga
Dilhan Pererd Clayton South
Helen Permezel Murrumbeena
John Pernu Caulfield South
John Perrett Kilmore
Albert  Perri Carrum Downs
Jess Perri Carrum Downs
Angus Perry Strathewen
David Perry Strathewen
Jason Perry Humevale
Rachel Perry Humevale
George Pesco Kinglake West
David Peters Pyalong
Dean Peters Richmond
Carl Petersen Heathcote Junction
Ian Petersen Highton
Mara Petersen Heathcote Junction
Ned Petersen Mulgrave
Pam  Peterson  Highton 
Brian Pethybridge Shepparton
Alain Petroff Brunswick 
Donna Petrovich Kilmore
Chris Pettigrove Surrey Hills
Andrew  Pham Mulgrave
Daniel  Phan Canterbury
Phil Phelan Wandana Heights
George Phelps Strath Creek
Rosalie Phelps Strath Creek
Bruce Phemister Wondonga
Neale Philippe St Kilda 
John Phillips Brighton North
Louise  Phillips Ormond
Lydia Phillips Carlton North 
Neil  Phillips  Central Park
Kelsey  Pickering Kilmore
Kym Pickford Wantirna South
Zach Pickford Wantirna South
Sacha  Pidot  Bayswater
Janine Pigdon Bunninyong
Miles Pigdon Bunninyong
Brian Pike Kinglake West
Marla Pillai Kinglake
Percy Pillai Kinglake
Clive Pillington South Morang
Michael Pinson Essendon
Veronika Plantener Hawthorn
Gail  Plumber Clonbinane
David  Pobik Endeavour Hills
Peter Podolak Donvale
Kevin Polack Warracknabeal
Margaret Polack Warracknabeal
Geoff Poll Tungamah
Peter Poll Yarrawonga
Clayton Pollett Harrietville
Rowan  Pollock Surrey Hills
David Poole Lwr Templestowe
Mat Pope Coonemungle
Stuart Pope Langwarrin
Carmen  Popovslin Reservoir
Adam Porrett Donvale
John Portelli Bundoora
Peter Post Lilydale
Kevin  Poulter Waurn Ponds
Richard Poulter Yallambie
John Poulton Glenburn
Elaine Pounder-Smith Kilmore
Shrenik Prabhaker Geelong   
Delwyn Pradasa Mooroolbark
Caroline Prentice Clonbinane
Janet Preston Kilmore
Lynne Preston-Dale Pearcedale
Mac Preston-Dale Pearcedale
Peter Preston-Dale Pearcedale
Christine Prewett Strath Creek
Kathryn Price Warrnambool
Melissa Price Hampton Park
Jordon Priems Mooroolbark
Pam Priestely Kilmore
Steve Pritchard Lilydale
Linda Prosser Wallan
David  Prowse Vermont South
Graham Pryde Langwarrin
Wayne Puckey Mooroolbark
Greg Pugh Mount Helen
Carol Puller Kilmore East
Ritesh  Puran Bentleigh East
Mary   Purcell Kilmore
Craig Pywell Kinglake
Doug Quine Humevale
David Quinn Albert Park
Heidy Qullier Melbourne
Mike Rabinov Templestowe
Barbara Rabinowicz Southbank
Simon Rabl Surrey Hills
Natasha Radenkovic Fitzroy
Simon Radtke Northcote
Steve Rafferty Rowville
Evelyn Raglus Kilmore
April  Railton  The Basin 
Kamal Raj Burnside
Savita Raja Glenroy
Ann Rajerdrew Doncaster
Paul Rake Bentleigh East
Kenneth Ralston Mulgrave
Keshwan Rama Crambourne East
Jade  Ramage Sebastopol
Peter Ramm Croydon
Kiera Ramsay Torquay
Pat  Randell Numurkah 
Luke  Rankin  Narre Warren 
Doug Rasin Hawthorn
Michael Rask Kilmore
Terry Rask Kilmore
Mark  Rasmussen  Kew
Ben  Ratcliffe Westmeadows
Jeremy Ratcliffe Lilydale
Kiri Ratcliffe The Basin
Red Ratcliffe Greenvale
Sue Ratcliffe The Basin
Prashaanth Ravindran Wantirna South
Barbara Rawlings Kilmore East
Alison Ray Beaumaris
John  Ray Hoppers Crossing
Dean Rayon Diamond Creek
Linden  Read Seymour
Alana Reader Strathmore
Zoe Reape Canterbury
Steven Reaper Hidden Valley
Sridhar Reddy Melbourne
Claire Redpath Kinglake West 
Matt Redpath Kinglake West 
Scott Reed Highett
Adam Reeves Mulgrave
Shane Regan Knoxfield
Neville Rehn Clonbinane
Allan Reid Lilydale
Keith Reid Broadford
Carol Renouf Clonbinane
Ernie Renouf Clonbinane
Edouard Renoux Richmond
David Reside Canterbury
Craig  Retallick Kinglake
Carin Reubenicht Moorabbin
Oliver Revesz Mulgrave
Oskar Revesz Mulgrave
Wayne Reynold Clonbinane
Rae Reynolds Clifton Hill
Darren Rice Kilmore
Rosemary Rice Reedy Creek
Tony Rice Reedy Creek
John  Richards Box Hill North
Marshall Richards Shepparton
Di Richardson South Kingsville
Lee Richardson Dunach
Donald Ridley Armadale
Bernd Rieve Brighton
Kerry Rieve Brighton
Helen Riley Kilmore
Anna Rispoli-Yovanovic Pheasant Creek
Joanne Ritchie Kinglake
Marcello Rivera Mooroolbark
Graham Roach Craigieburn
Bill Robb Fitzroy
Kirsty  Robb Elwood
Sam Robb Moonee Ponds
Jenny  Roberts Mooroolbark
Jon Roberts Malvern
Kim Roberts St Andrews
Oliver  Roberts Hawthorn 
Rod Roberts Sunshine
Allan  Robertson North Melbourne
Kym Robertson St Andrews
Lyn Robertson Pheasant Creek
Peter Robertson  Balwyn 
Sue Robertson  Balwyn 
David  Robins Golden Square
Jan Robins  Yea
Ken Robins  Yea
Alan Robinson Hurstbridge
Clare Robinson Hurstbridge
Emily Robinson Broadford
Ian  Robinson Alphington
James Robinson Ballarat
Jo Robinson Hurstbridge
Joseph Robinson Hurstbridge
Melissa  Robinson Strath Creek
Paul Robinson Strath Creek
Simon Robinson Langkoop
Wayne Robinson Hurstbridge
Greg  Robinson  Richmond
Cat Robson Rosanna
Julia Rocca Pascoe Vale
Don Rockliff Geelong
Margaret Rockliff Geelong
Jose  Rodriguez Geelong
Amelia Roemsari Bundoora
Kristy  Rogan  Carlton 
Kelvin Rogash Kialla
Colin Rogers Ashburton
Curline Rogers Ashburton
Debbie Rogers Brighton East
Gordon Rogers Oakleigh East
Michael  Rogers Brighton East
Amanda Roks Kinglake
Tony  Rolfe Mulgrave
Kylie Ronalds Elwood
Danni Roper Kinglake West
Joe Roper Kinglake West
Anne Rose Heathcote Junction
John  Roseblade Whittlesea
Brittany Rosenboom Essendon
Lynne  Rosenthal Vermont South
Alan Ross Frankston
Alex Ross Malvern East
Chris Ross Rowville
Daniel  Ross Melton 
Eugene Ross Ormond
Graham Ross Glen Iris
Lisa Ross Kinglake West
Mark   Ross Malvern
Brian  Ross  Carrum Downs 
Jose Rovere Swan Hill
Clare Rowe Geelong
Chris Rowlands Swan Hill
David  Rowlands Kensington
Dorothea Rowse Kew
Prabhani Rubasighe Mount Waverley
Allan  Russell Mentone
Berryl Russell Kilmore
Dory Russell Ballarat
Shae Russell Glenroy
Adam Russo Canterbury
Nadia  Russo  Mentone
Sharruni Ruvidrun Wantirna
Carlin Ryan Hawthorn
Carmel Ryan Eltham
Chris Ryan Werribee
Jayne Ryan Wandong
John Ryan Kilmore
June Ryan Kilmore
Luke  Ryan Essendon
Michael Ryan Malvern
Nick Ryan Wandong
Regina  Ryan Kilmore
Steve Ryan Werribee
Tony Ryan Derrimut
Tony Ryan Eltham
Will Ryan Mulgrave
Christine Rycroft Flowerdale 
Ross   Rycroft Flowerdale 
Adre Sabatino Mulgrave
Alossandro  Sacchi Canterbury 
Tal Sahar Armadale
Diveena Saji Roxburgh Park
Melinda Saldavepu Wallan
Coral Saliacos Pheasant Creek
Peter Saliacos Pheasant Creek
Clint Saliba  Cockatoo 
Anthony  Salmons Hoppers Crossing
Mark Saltau Durham Lead
Avril Salter Kilmore
Rick Salvo Tullamarine
Paul Sammut Keilor Downs
Andy Sanders Belgrave
Phillip Sanders Belgrave
Andrew Sandilands Werribee
T Sangeetha Point Cook 
Adrian  Santoro Mulgrave
Christos  Sapardams Heidelberg Heights
Peter  Sarbin Reedy Creek
Diane Sargeant Broadford
Graham Sargeant Broadford
Trevor Sargeant Glenburn
David  Sartori Coburg
Jess Sartori Coburg
Ashwin Sathyamoorthi Clayton
Helen Sauer Mulgrave
Elizabeth    Savage St Andrews
Dave Saxton Werribee
Aaron Sayers Essendon
Kirriley Scanlon Kinglake West
Maurie Scanlon Wandong
Aaron Scard Hoppers Crossing
Gino Scarinci Pheasant Creek
Mario Scarinci Pheasant Creek
Lenice Schafer Heathcote Junction
April Schang Glenroy
Rob Scherer Ashburton
James Schiano Mulgrave
Jason Schilling Hastings
Emma Schmidt Strathmore
Scott Schmidt Ocean Grove
Jim Schoebridge Mulgrave
Cameron Schoer Canterbury
Tony Schrader South Morang
Danah  Schulz Bentleigh
Kyle Schure Mentone
Miranda Sciammarella Hillside
Alex Sciduna Ballarat
Kerrie Scoble Ascot Vale
Carla  Scolto  Caulfield
Ben Scott Canterbury
Bridget Scott Essendon
Daniel  Scott Richmond
Greg  Scott Croydon Sth 
Martin Scott Hughsdale
Richie Scott Kilmore
Chris Seabrook Mooroolbark
Phil Searle Reedy Creek
Tony Secluna Clonbinane
Jackson Seeley Geelong West
Chris  Sellar Blackburn
Lachlan  Selle Mont Albert 
Rhys Selleck Mulgrave
Vishanti Selvalogan Doncaster East
Michael Seratore Mulgrave
Alan Sewell Seymour
Barry Sewell Seymour
Clare Sewell Seymour
Vivenne Sewell Seymour
Mike Sexauer Melbourne
Lenice Shafer Heathcote Junction
Sapna Shah Caroline springs
Sonali Shah Caroline Springs
Danny  Shannon Kilmore
Daniel  Shardlow Richmond
Shatria  Sharifudin Melbourne
Mal Sharkey Docklands
Vivek Sharma Mulgrave
Ellie Sharpe Strathmore
David Shave Kew
Alex Shaw Mount Eliza
Bruce Shaw Hoppers Crossing
Jennifer Shaw Cranbourne
Kerry Shaw Kilmore East
Cam Sheehan Nunawading
Dale Sheehan Rowville
Helen  Sheehan Romsey
Jarryd Sheehan Mulgrave
Hanna Shehill Caulfield
Mary Sheil Steeles Creek
Dan Shelly St Kilda East
Andrew  Shepherd Ringwood
Malcolm Shepherd Clifton Hill
John Sheppard Clonbinane
Kate Sherwood Moonee Ponds
Shane  Shmuel Caulfield South
Louisa Short Sandringham
Warren  Short  Bonbeach
Bella Shortpascoe Mooroolbark
Keith Shrimpton Waurn Ponds
Steven  Shultze Mulgrave
Bill Shumack Gisborne
Janice Shumack Gisborne
John Shute Brunswick
Georgia Sibley Mooroolbark
Phil Sidebottom Newport
Jasbir Sidhu Doncaster East 
Milan Sikic Taylors Lakes 
Monique Silk Fairfield
Dan Silver Bulleen
Kian Kiat Sim Mount Waverley
Andrew Simioni West Melbourne
Noel Simmonds Echuca
Alex Simon Lwr Templestowe
Arthur Simpson Lysterfield
David Simpson Knox
Edie Simpson Broadford
Greg Simpson Wantirna
Lance Simpson Shepparton
Leigh Simpson Miners Rest
Luke Simpson Ashurbton
Anthony Sims Altona Meadows
Jackie Sims Clonbinane
Norman Sims Shepparton
Roger Sims Myrniong
Alarna Sinclair Mooroolbark
Hayley Singer St Kilda
Nitin Singh Craigieburn
Shara Singh Mulgrave
Ritesly Singh Ratnud Ascot Vale 
Michael Sinopoli Glenroy
Stephanie Sipus Mooroolbark
Lena Sirianna Pheasant Creek
Ralph Sirianna Pheasant Creek
Marj Sisen Taylors Lakes
Jambu  Sivakum Narre Warren South
Vinesh  Sivan Richmond
Harshini Sivarama Krishna Melbourne 
Jack Skeggs Mulgrave
David Skinner Eltham
John  Skinner Mentone
Lena Skipper Eltham
Paul  Skopelianos Flowerdale
Peter  Slattery Kilmore
Michael  Slehata Bentleigh East
Felicity Sloman Hampton
Peter Smart Hawthorn East
Edward  Smelt Brunswick West 
Andrew Smith Werribee
Ben Smith Springvale South
Benjamin Smith Mooroolbark
Bob  Smith Tarawara
Brian  Smith Werribee
Bruce Smith Bundoora
Bruce Smith Murchison
Cameron Smith South Melbourne
Candace  Smith Werribee
Chris Smith Tarneit
Clint Smith Broadmeadows
Diane Smith Tarawara
Doug Smith Healesville
Gerard Smith Mulgrave
Glenn Smith Ringwood North
Ingrid Smith Healesville
Madison Smith Werribee
Michael Smith Elwood
Nicole Smith Werribee
Paul Smith Ballarat
Paul  Smith Montmorency
Peta Smith Upper Plenty
Peter Smith Wandin North
Ray Smith Rochester
Rob  Smith Kilmore
Ryan  Smith Oak Park
Sam Smith Glen Iris
Kathryn Smyth Balwyn North
Jay Smythe Doncaster  
Tony Smythe Doncaster  
Emily  Snaders Burwood
Kate Snelling Mooroolbark
Aaron Snibson Donvale
Carole Snibson Donvale
Russell Snibson Donvale
Bryan  Snow Wantirna South
Henry Snowden Upper Plenty
Paul Solari Mulgrave
Vince Soldini Humevale
Rahni Soliman Heidelberg
Malini Somaiya Box Hill North
June Soohu Templestowe
Chris Sophocli Essendon
Bonnie Sopp Tarneit
Cathy Soulsby Clonbinane
Kevin  Soulsby Mentone
Lou Soulsby Clonbinane
Coralee Soutar Kilmore
Michael Spanu Bundoora
Michael Sparke Macleod
Douglas  Spencer Ballarat
Carmen Spiteri Albin
Steve Spiteri Heathcote Junction
Geoff Spittle Wickliffe
June Spitts Altona Meadows
Leo Sponder Mount Waverley
Eileen Springthorpe Parkdale
Vijay Sridharan Oakleigh
Jim Staddon Mt Macedon
Ian Staff Kinglake West
Ian Staff Pheasant Creek
Nell Staff Kinglake West
Alan Stafford Benalla
Nick Stanley Endeavour Hills
Tom Stanley Mulgrave
Nathan Stavnidis Springvale
Nicholas Steadman Croydon Hills
Lorraine Stebbins Mulgrave
Terry Stebbins Mulgrave
Ian  Steel Mulgrave
Josh Steele Tarneit
Janine  Stephens Pyalong
Ron Stephens Beaumaris
Rob Stephenson Mitcham
Barbara Stevens Kinglake East
Eleni Stevens Chirnside Park
Peter Stevens Boronia
Robert Stevens Templestowe
Alistair Stevenson Nunawading
Liz Stevenson Brighton East
Anne  Stewart Marshall
Linda Stewart Kinglake
Phil Stewart Marshall
Roslyn Stewart Broadford
Graham Stockley Malvern
Amanda Stojcevska South Morang
Pip  Stokes Pakenham
Sean Stokoe Kyabram
Andrew Stone Beaumaris
Brett  Stone Mooroopna
Casey Stone Frankston
Kim   Stone Kilmore
Dennis Storer Mt Clear
Lachlan Stott Parkville
Ellen  Stowers Fitzroy
Glen Strange Ballarat
Mira Strengers Mulgrave
Ben Strickland Diamond Creek
Terry   Stringer Dixons Creek
Joanna Stubbings Flowerdale
Richard Stubbings Flowerdale
Frances Stubbs Mornington
Brett Styles Flowerdale
Jeff  Suggars Camberwell
Madeleine Sukkar Northcote
Brian Sullivan Tallarook
Chris  Sullivan Yarraville
Jenny Sullivan Kilmore East
John Sullivan Kilmore East
Justin  Sullivan Merrigum
Marion Summers Mt Disappointment
Ray Summers Mt Disappointment
Ade Suprijatra Seddon
Andrew Susnga Narre Warren
Annika Sutherland Greensborough
Chris Sutherland Glen Iris
Jordan Sutherland Greensborough
Kyle Sutherland Mulgrave
Don Swan Glen Iris
Jennifer   Sweeney Mt Disappointment
Kim Sweeney Modewarre
Ray Sweeney Mt Disappointment
Scott  Sweeney Modewarre
T Swift Ringwood East
John Symons Mentone
Eddie  Szczerbu Northcote
Rayan  Szlvalogan Doncaster East
Kathrine Szpakolski Keilor
Jim Szymanski Kilmore
Luong Ta Surrey Hills
Tim Taft Montrose
Jack Tahi Williamstown
Job Tai Wyndham Vale
Angus Tait Clifton Hill
Gary Tait Ormond
Bob Talaee Wyndham Vale
Nicholas Talidis Mulgrave
Hui  Tan Mill Park
Michelle Tan Wantirna South
William  Tan  Glen Waverley 
Brodie Tancredi Craigieburn
Crystral Tao Taylors Hill
Dave Tarych Mooroolbark
Sione  Tau Werribee
Jorge Tavary Hampton
Cheryl Tay Notting Hill
Rita  Tay Doncaster
Carol Taylor Sunday Creek
Charmaine Taylor Sunbury 
Chris  Taylor Kilmore
Daniel Taylor Kilmore
Margaret Taylor Kilmore
Richard Taylor Croydon Hills
Russell Taylor Kilmore
Yvonne Taylor Hurstbridge
Jake Taylor  Rupanyup
James  Taylor  Melton 
Barry Teague Swan Hill
Christine Teal Templestowe
Jayden Teal Essendon
Debbie  Templeton Glenburn
James  Templeton Hampton 
George Teo Bayswater
Susan Teschner Caulfield
Varin Thallejrpan Bendigo
Karen   Thaller Castella
Hilda Tham Glen Waverley
Tommy Tham Glen Waverley
Aynne Thatcher Boronia
Ray Thatcher Boronia
Arthur Theofilas Caroline Springs
Ryan  Thistlethwaite Werribee
Adrian Thomas Ferntree Gully
Brendan Thomas Mulgrave
Brett  Thomas Mulgrave
Chris Thomas Mentone
Genevieve Thomas Sunshine West
Jordan  Thomas Vermont South
Karen Thomas Prahran
Lin  Thomas Caulfield
Sam Thomas Lilydale
Samuel Thomas Belmont
Trish Thomas Kilmore
Charles Thompson Carnegie
Grace   Thompson Kilmore
Kim  Thompson Doncaster East 
Ron Thompson Korobeit
Doug Thomson Highton
Bryce Thorne Buninyong
Steven Thorne Swan Hill
Lilfy Thornton Fairfield
Peter Thornton Forest Hill
Michael  Thorpe  St Kilda 
Hans Tielen Katandra
Pat Tierney Clonbinane
Jack Tighe Williamstown
John Timmins Kinglake East
Sam Tindley-Roe Mooroolbark
H Ting Glen Waverley
George  Tissera Mulgrave
Michael Titshall St Kilda
David Tobin Mulgrave
Gaela Tolley Kilmore
Hedley Tomlinson Echuca
Michael  Tong Melton 
John Tonin Wandong
Lydia Tonin Wandong
Zoran Tonin Wandong
Vaughn Toomey Eltham
Sam Toose Smeaton 
Meg Torpey Parkville
Alan Torpy Ballarat
Darren Torr Keilor East
Tim Toscano Mooroolbark
Marg Towt Whittlesea
Peter Towt Whittlesea
Brian Tran Noble Park
Lisa Tran Vermont South
Cindy Tran  Deer Park 
John  Tran  Melbourne
Steve Traynor Cheltenham
Brian Tresize Wandong
Trish Trieu Hawthorn East
Kristina Trigg Boronia
Raymond Tseng Springvale
Louis Tsiros Box Hill North
Jake  Tuckerman  Melton 
Aisha Tufa Keysborough
Nuriye Tufa Noble Park
George  Tully Tatura
Catherine Turnbull Riddells Creek
Don Turnbull Mooroopna
Elizabeth  Turnbull Toorak
Ben Turner Mulgrave
Gwenda Turner Ivanhoe East
Ron Turner Rosanna
Tristan Turner Ivanhoe
Jake Turnour Moorabool
Michael Turnour Moorabool
Robert Turnour Newcomb
David Twentyman Steeles Creek
Michael Twigg Mulgrave
Brandon Tyler Doreen 
Robyn Tymms Kinglake East
Daniel  Tyrrell Ocean Grove
Chris  Uirik Hampton
Kai Uirik Hampton
Renzo Ukosich Flowerdale
Tracey Ukosich Flowerdale
Rob Umney Frankston
Sanjay Unadkat Blackburn South
Andy   Uren Mooroolbark
Joseph VadeGarde Mulgrave
Sean  Vagg Parkville 
Connor Van Doorn Mulgrave
Luke van Grieken Glen Waverley
Annette Van Huffel Woodend
Johanes  Van Kruijsbergen Modewarre
George Van Netten Warranwood
Meropi  Van Nooten Rosebud South
Stephen  Van Nooten Rosebud South
Tom  van Straturn Surrey Hills
Harrison Van Vliet Mulgrave
Ken Vance Strathewen
Luke Vandeheide Glenroy
Margaret VanDenbeld Myrniong 
Anji Vanderhorst Kinglake
Debashni Vandiar Endeavour Hills
Ashleigh Vannes Noble Park 
Chantelle VanWinnik Heathcote Junction
Barb Vaschina Werribee
Cristian Vasquez Belmont
Jordon Vassaliadis Kinglake
John  Vassillou Preston 
Paul Vast Parkdale
Ross Vaughan Wheelers Hill
Beverley Veale Glenburn
Jim Veale Glenburn
Brian  Vearing Seymour
Gwen Vearing Seymour
Linda Velde Prahran
Anthony Vella Avondale Heights
Bruce  Venebales Pakenham Upper 
Luke Vergers Mooroolbark
Patrick Verhoeven East Melbourne
Thomas Vernon Vinifera
Karen  Verrall Echuca
Joseph Viavattene Mulgrave
Adam Vilban Springvale
Marina Villani Kilmore
Steve Villanti Heathcote Junction
Nick  Vincent Fitzroy 
Beth Vinco Melton West
Ray  Vinen  The Basin 
Guruparan? Viver Endeavour Hills
Sandra Vizard Ocean Grove
Billy  Vollman Brunswick
Dale Volr Maryborough
Eddie Voogt Kilmore
Helen Voogt Kilmore
Johanna Vosse Coburg
Aaron  Vreulink  Strathewan
Amanda Vukovic Avondale Heights
Ryan Wachter Mulgrave
Valda Wagon Kilmore
Phil Wagstaff Clonbinane
Patrick Wahba Greenvale
David Waite Aspendale
Gavin Waite Seymour
Hayley Waite Seymour
Jack Waite Seymour
Mark Waite Croydon Hills
Tony Waite Seymour
Adrian Walker Newport
Geraldine Walker Newport
Jason Walker Lilydale
Tyler  Walker Mooroolbark
Warren Walker Murrumbeena
Michelle Walkerden Coburg North
Alan  Wallace Yarrawonga
Barb Wallace Yarrawonga
Matt Waller Forge Creek
Julie Wallis Tallarook
Terry Wallish Elsternwick
Nick Walor Toora
Danny Walsh Maryknoll
Graeme Walsh Mount Waverley
Howard Walter Templestowe
Dick Walters Murrabit
Glen Walters Kilmore
Lochie Walters Mooroolbark
Marie Walters Kilmore
Peter Walters Fitzroy North
Peter Walters Melton
Scott Walters Kilmore  
Scott  Walters Glen Waverley 
Frank Walton Templestowe
Rodney Walton Hawthorn
Esther Wang Hoppers Crossing
John Ward Dixons Creek
Sam Ward Mooroolbark
Sophie Ward Bendigo
Kevin Wardell Balwyn
Tyron  Waring St Kilda 
Rosemary  Warnock  Kew
Jane Warren Herne Hill
Kate Warren Glen Iris
Robert Warren Croydon
Peter Warwick Bundoora
Val Warwick Reservoir
Joseph Wastlhuber Kinglake East
Carey Watkins Brighton East
Sam  Watkins Brighton East
Daniel Watson Fitzroy
Elaine  Watson Fairfield
Marianne Watson Strathmore
Mick Watson Strathmore
Glenn Watson  Langwarren
Kyle Watson  Langwarren
Di Watts Greensborough
Kellie Wayde Fitzroy
James Webb Wandong
Lynda Webb Wandong
Troy Webber Jan Juc
Graeme Weber Malvern
Prue Weber Malvern
Paulette Weegberg Mulgrave
Seth Weerawardena Canterbury
Rowan Wellacage Mount Waverley
Blair Weller Frankston 
Esther Wells Mooroolbark
Geoff Wells Ballan
Geoff Wells Woodend
Jordan Wells Canterbury
Stephen  Welsford Mulgrave
Steven Welsford Mulgrave
Jeff Welsh Bulleen
Paul  Wensor Melbourne
Ingrid Werner Pheasant Creek
Steve Werner Pheasant Creek
Ailsa Wessel Clonbinane
Alec West Tarilta
Bill   West Lancefield
Brett West Westmeadows
Moira West Gisborne
Sandra West Westmeadows
Daryl Westmore Pine Lodge 
Stephanie Westwood Croydon Hills
William  Whatnall Mooroolbark
Andrew Wheeler Buxton
Beverly Whiley Kilmore
Andrew  Whiley  Richmond
Jarome Whitchurch Canterbury
Anthony  White St Kilda
Barry White Lara
Ben  White Broadford
Catherine  White Kingsville
Gerard White Kingsville
Greg White Mulgrave
Matthew White Mulgrave
Peter White Patterson Lakes
Emily White  Mooroolbark
Rhonda Whiteman Werribee
Daryl Whitfield Bacchus Marsh
Gloria Whitfield Bacchus Marsh
Paul Whitfield Kilmore
Peter Whitworth Mitcham
Zane Whykes Buninyong
Gary Whyte Tatura
Martha Whyte St Andrews
Jacob Wiccly Williamstown
Amy Wickerson Essendon
Nuwar Wideramasiy Rowville
Udaya Wideramasiy Rowville
Ralph  Widmer Inverloch
Ian Wieland Hurstbridge
Andrew Wiesner Lower Templestowe
Glen  Wiesner Hawthorn
Grant Wigg Glen Iris
Ripi Wihongi Wantirna South
Alan Wilcox Kilmore East
Geoff  Wild Teesdale
Shirley Wild Teesdale
Sunny Wild Hawthorn
Peter Wilding Bannockburn
Wal Wilheim Wonga Park
Ian  Wilkin Helensburgh
Sam Wilkins Brighton East
Darcy Wilkinson Bundoora
James Wilkinson  Sunbury
Trevor Wilkinson  Yarraville
Zach Willagumuma Mulgrave
Ailsa Williams Wandong
Andrew  Williams Ashwood
Brian  Williams Lilydale
Bruce Williams Steels Creek
Corey Williams Wantirna South
Craig Williams Wantirna South
David Williams Arthurs Creek
Graeme  Williams Mill Park
Jimmy Williams Waurn Ponds
Kerry Williams Steels Creek
Kimberley Williams Broadford
Margaret Williams Lilydale
Tamara Williams Croydon
Zack Williams Mooroolbark
Lisa  Williams  Glen Iris 
Hannah  Willis Burwood 
Peter Willougby Ringwood
Ashley Wilson Kilmore
Barry Wilson Wantirna South
Ray Wilson Whittlesea
Rob Wilson Ivanhoe East 
Sandra Wilson Balwyn 
Matthew Wilson  St Kilda 
Felicity  Wiltshire St Andrews North 
John Winter Bulleen
Andy Wise Kensington
James Wisniewski Mulgrave
Heath Withers Toorak
Ingrid Witkowski Point Cook
Ray Wittingslow Benalla
Matthew Woloszuk Kingsbury 
Daniel Wong Mount Waverley
Francis Wong Wantirna
Lawrence Wong Hawthorn
Lilia Wong Mount Waverley
Michelle  Wong Melbourne
Susan Wong Wantirna
David  Wood Parkville
Gloria Wood Kinglake
Jackson Wood Hoppers Crossing
Justin Wood Broadford
Peter Wood Hoppers Crossing
Phillip Wood Kinglake
Samantha Wood Hoppers Crossing
Dave  Woodford Brighton
Barry Woodhouse Wantirna South
Warrick Woodhouse Wantirna South
John Woollard Sunbury
Ryan Woolley Mulgrave
Denise Worthington Kilmore
Mick Wotton Canterbury
Anabel Wright Cape Woolamai
Cory Wright Tarneit
Des Wright Waurn Ponds
Donna   Wright Broadford
Gary Wright Barongarook
Jayden  Wright Wallan
Maree Wright Pascoe Vale South
Marie Wright Tarneit
Phillip  Wright Sunbury 
Thomas Wright Melton 
Maurine Wrigley Highton
Con Yanakena Middle Park
Fen Yi Yang Wheelers Hill
Biguet Yann Richmond
Mick  Yarwood Kilmore
Ivan  Yeoh Kew
Emily  Yeomans Mooroolbark
Jane Young Wandong
Paul Young Canterbury
Ross Young Wheelers Hill
Steven   Young Kinglake West
Trevor Young Wandong
Yvette Young Kinglake West
Daniel Yu Mulgrave
David Yum  Junortown
Imogen Yusko Cape Woolamai
Robert Zaar Mulgrave
Eliza  Zagato Richmond
Kelly Zandt Mt Disappointment
Phillip Zandt Mt Disappointment
Adrian Zarafa Mulgrave
Albin Zavadlal Heathcote Junction
Alfredo Zavala Fairfield
Anastasia Zenin Bentleigh
Michael Zervos Essendon
Steve Zezos Kilmore
Chelsea Zhang Clayton  
Jared Ziemer Fitzroy
Bhakthi St Albans
Bruce Clayton
Carlo Malvern
Carol Sunday Creek
Cheryl  Buxton
Daniel Montmorency
David Echuca
Donna Sunday Creek
Geoff Broadford
Ian St Andrews
Jane Reedy Creek
Jason Strath Creek
June Kinglake West
Lee Kilmore
Lee Malvern
Linda Kinglake
Lyn Clonbinane
Mak Kinglake West
Maree Heathcote Junction
Noel Essendon
Pat Clonbinane
Paul Strathewen
Paul  Essendon
Peter Kilmore
Renae Mt Disappointment
Robyn Strathewen
Royce Mt Disappointment
Ruby Mt Disappointment
Sandra Heathcote Junction
Scott Reedy Creek
Steve Sunday Creek
Tim Flowerdale
Tony  Heidelberg
Trevor Sunday Creek
Wayne Sunday Creek
1st Kilmore Scout Group Kilmore
ABC Radio 774
Accredited Distributors Bendigo
Ali Baba Fruit and Veg Melbourne
Anglicare Kilmore
Anglicare Victoria 
ANL Containers  Altona North
Assumption College   Kilmore
Assumption College Parents and Friends Assoc Kilmore
Aust Lowline Cattle Assoc Newfield 
Australia Wide Myotherapy  Kilmore
Avenel Pre-school Avenel
Ballarat Grammar  Ballarat
Barongarook Craft Group Barongarook
Bayswater Train Maint Centre Social Club Doveton
Beechworth Bakery Beechworth
Bells Bin Hire Broadford
Blaccara Realty Group Wandong
Border Packers Koondrook
Boroondarra Lions Club Hawthorn East
Brumby's Bakery Kangaroo Flat
Bunnings  
Burwood Heights Kitchen Garden East Burwood
Camberwell Grammar  Camberwell
Carrick Institute of Education Melbourne
Carter & Carter Kinglake  
Castle Corp Box Hill
Castlemaine Smallgoods & Bacon Castlemaine
Central Square Fresh F&V Altona Meadows
Channel 10 News
Channel 7 News
Channel 9 News
Charlies Fruit Market Werribee
City of Greater Shepparton Shepparton
Clark Rubber Bendigo
Clark Rubber Bundoora
Clark Rubber Shepparton
Coles Supermarket Echuca
Coles Supermarket Kilmore
CommTel Network Solutions Tullamarine
Community House Kilmore
Concrete Garden Statues Campbellfield
De Bortoli Winery Dixons Creek
Dept of Planning & Community Development Box Hill
Dept of Primary Industry 
Dept of Sustainability & Environment 
Diocesan Registry of Wangaratta Wangaratta
DRUT69 Luncheon Group Doncaster Heights
DSE, Fire Equipment & Development Centre North Altona
Echuca Heritage Sweet Co Echuca
Eltham Art & Craft Market Eltham
Emeu Inn Wine Centre Heathcote
Europa Cafe  Ballarat
Fleischer Cakes Malvern
Flying Tarts Bakery Kinglake West
Foodworks  Collingwood
Forever Fresh Echuca
Freedom Church Wallan
Freemasons Victoria  East Melbourne
GAIN Melbourne
Gateway Jesuit Social Services Abbotsford
Godings  Whittlesea
Grace Church Mt Waverley
Hanson Concrete Kilmore
Hardwick's Meatworks Kyneton
Heathcote Bakery Heathcote
Hepburn Shire Daylesford
High Street Rd Uniting Church Mt Waverley
Hopwood Winery Echuca
IGA Bendigo
IGA Kangaroo Flat
Jaengenya Wines Echuca
Jimmy's Gas Repairs and Fitting Services Campbellfield
Kilmore Bakery Kilmore
Kilmore International School Kilmore
Kilmore Newsagency Kilmore
Kilmore Primary School Kilmore
Kilmore Racing Club Kilmore
Kilmore Timber & Hardware  Kilmore
Kilsyth Playgroup Kilsyth
Knights Septic Broadford
KRC Castlemaine Smallgoods North Melbourne
Landline - ABC TV
Landmark Echuca
Lenard's Poultry Kangaroo Flat
Linfox  West Melbourne
Lions Club of Broadford Broadford
Lions Club of Wandong-Wallan Wandong
Lodge of Quest Social Committee Ringwood
Lombards the Paper People Keilor Park
Maroondah Daylight Lodge Ringwood
McIvor Meats Heathcote
Mitchell Shire Council Broadford
Moonee Valley City Council Moonee Ponds
Neo Web Design Sunbury
NQR Lilydale
Nuffield Scholars  South Melbourne
Ocean Catch Seafood Preston
Old Scotch Collegians Lodge Dromana
Outdoor Retreat